A034166 The Knight II

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6003760

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A034166 The Knight II - 1/8
picture A034166 The Knight II - 2/8
picture A034166 The Knight II - 3/8
picture A034166 The Knight II - 4/8
picture A034166 The Knight II - 5/8
picture A034166 The Knight II - 6/8
picture A034166 The Knight II - 7/8
picture A034166 The Knight II - 8/8
View 8 photos
1,650,000 (70,213 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
23.5 sq.m.

The Knight II Sukhumvit 107 Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Knight II
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 23.5 sqm
Selling Price : 1,650,000
Reference ID : A034166

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • The Knight II Sukhumvit 107
  • 1,650,000 (70,213 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 3
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 23.5

Can raise animals
The Knight II Sukhumvit 107

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn

View project details

Listings for sale in The Knight II Sukhumvit 107

Remaining units in The Knight II Sukhumvit 107

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (2)
  • (18738) The Knight I
    SaleCondo
    (18738) The Knight I
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿1,799,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 3
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Knight II Sukhumvit 107for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 🔥M - DL25020007🔥Condo for sale, Ideo Sukhumvit 115, high floor, airy, good location
    SaleCondo
    🔥M - DL25020007🔥Condo for sale, Ideo Sukhumvit 115, high floor, airy, good location
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿2,150,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed