A034098 NS Tower Central City Bangna

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005925

View :

Report this listing
Share

No image

6,899,990 (60,000 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 16
115 sq.m.

NS Tower Central City Bangna Bang Na Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : NS Tower Central City Bangna
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 115 sqm
Selling Price : 6,899,990
Reference ID : A034098

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • NS Tower Central City Bangna
  • 6,899,990 (60,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 16
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 115

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in NS Tower Central City Bangna

Remaining units in NS Tower Central City Bangna

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (41)
Haven’t found the right listing inNS Tower Central City Bangnafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Fully furnished 1Bed unit for Sale in Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 66. Ready to move in. BTS Udom Suk E11.
    SaleCondo
    Fully furnished 1Bed unit for Sale in Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 66. Ready to move in. BTS Udom Suk E11.
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿6,600,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34 sqm
    Floor 20
  • The Green 2 @ Sukhumvit             101
    SaleCondo
    The Green 2 @ Sukhumvit 101
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿1,490,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.44 sqm
    Floor 4
  • Lumpini Place Bangna              Km.3