A034003 Hallmark Ngamwongwan

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6003525

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A034003 Hallmark Ngamwongwan - 1/5
picture A034003 Hallmark Ngamwongwan - 2/5
picture A034003 Hallmark Ngamwongwan - 3/5
picture A034003 Hallmark Ngamwongwan - 4/5
picture A034003 Hallmark Ngamwongwan - 5/5
View 5 photos
1,250,000 (52,083 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 7
24 sq.m.

Hallmark Ngamwongwan Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Hallmark Ngamwongwan
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 24 sqm
Selling Price : 1,250,000
Reference ID : A034003

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Hallmark Ngamwongwan
  • 1,250,000 (52,083 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 24

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

Remaining units in Hallmark Ngamwongwan

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (17)
Haven’t found the right listing inHallmark Ngamwongwanfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 🎉Special room!🎉 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PARK TIWANON Building 2, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 51.00 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🎉Special room!🎉 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PARK TIWANON Building 2, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 51.00 sqm
    Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
    ฿2,000,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    51 sqm
    Floor 7
  • 🎉 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE DUPLEX TIWANON Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🎉 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE DUPLEX TIWANON Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm