A033962 The Base Saphanmai
Last Update :
-
Number :
6005789
View :
THE BASE Saphanmai Bang Khen Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Base Saphanmai
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 35 sqm
Selling Price : 3,150,000
Reference ID : A033962
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- THE BASE Saphanmai
- 3,150,000 (90,000 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 3
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 35
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Khen Bangkok
314 listings for rent
36 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in THE BASE Saphanmai

DL26040514 Condo for sale, THE BASE Saphanmai near BTS Sai Yud, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll1 bed28.59m214 fl.฿4,800,000UPDATE !
DL25110076 Condo for sale, THE BASE Saphanmai near BTS Sai Yud, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll2 bed56m211 fl.฿5,500,000UPDATE !
💥ST-1771💥Condo for sale, beautiful room, good price, THE BASE Saphanmai👉 Add Line @meecondo1 bed28m214 fl.฿2,990,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo THE BASE SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m25 fl.฿2,890,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo THE BASE SAPHANMAI Building A, Floor 12A,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm1 bed29m212 fl.฿3,450,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo THE BASE SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 56.00 sqm2 bed56m24 fl.฿4,800,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo THE BASE SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m25 fl.฿2,890,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE BASE SAPHANMAI Building A, Floor 12A,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm1 bed29m212 fl.฿3,450,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo THE BASE SAPHANMAI Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 56.00 sqm2 bed56m24 fl.฿4,800,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

4.3 km.
71 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Episode Phahol - SapanmaiFound 6 listings

3.1 km.