A033886 City Villa
Last Update :
-
Number :
6005253
View :
City Villa Bang Kapi Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : City Villa
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 33 sqm
Selling Price : 890,000
Reference ID : A033886
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- City Villa
- 890,000 (26,970 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 33
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities
Bang Kapi Bangkok
17 listings for rent
80 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in City Villa
Newly Renovated Condo, 100% Brand New Condition – City Villa Ladprao, Fully Furnished & Ready to Move In near BTS Ladprao 1011 bed33m24 fl.฿1,150,000UPDATE !
🔥For Sale – City Villa Ladprao 130 🐱 Cat-Friendly Condo Near MRT Ladprao 101 – Only 500 Meters Away1 bed32.88m25 fl.฿1,290,000NEW !
🔥For Sale Fully renovated condo, fully furnished City Villa Lat Phrao near MRT Ladprao 101 / Mahadthai1 bed33m27 fl.฿1,150,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo CITY VILLA Building F2, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 32 sqm1 bed32m23 fl.฿1,190,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo CITY VILLA Building F1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm1 bed32m22 fl.฿1,250,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo CITY VILLA Building G1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm1 bed33m29 fl.฿1,250,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo CITY VILLA Building F2, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 32 sqm1 bed32m23 fl.฿1,190,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo CITY VILLA Building G1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm1 bed33m29 fl.฿1,250,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo CITY VILLA Building F2, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm1 bed33m22 fl.฿1,350,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo CITY VILLA Building G1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm1 bed32m24 fl.฿1,290,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo CITY VILLA Building F1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm1 bed32m22 fl.฿1,250,000UPDATE !