A033847 Nue Core Khu Khot Station
Last Update :
-
Number :
6003796
View :
Nue Core Khu Khot Station Lam Luk Ka Pathumthani -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Nue Core Khu Khot Station
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 22 sqm
Selling Price : 1,700,000
Reference ID : A033847
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Nue Core Khu Khot Station
- 1,700,000 (77,273 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 2
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 22
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Lam Luk Ka Pathumthani
107 listings for rent
7 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Nue Core Khu Khot Station
ðĨ Brand New Condo for Sale NUE CORE KHU KHOT STATION Next to BTS Khu Khot1 bed23m26 fl.āļŋ1,750,000NEW !
Best Price!! Prime Location!! Nue Core Khu Khot Station MD-250855321 bed23m24 fl.āļŋ1,650,000UPDATE !

Condo for sale, Nue Core Khu Khot Station, New Core Khu Khot Station, next to BTS Khu Khot Station.2 bed34.5m21 fl.āļŋ3,400,000
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.4 km.
0 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Baan Eua Arthorn SaimaiFound 0 listings

4.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
Remaining units in Nue Core Khu Khot Station
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby