A033827 Mahadthai Condotel

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005388

View :

Report this listing
Share

No image

1,699,000 (28,317 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 7
60 sq.m.

Mahadthai Condotel Wang Thonglang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Mahadthai Condotel
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 60 sqm
Selling Price : 1,699,000
Reference ID : A033827

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Mahadthai Condotel
  • 1,699,000 (28,317 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 60

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

Ladprao Bilingual School

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Foodland Lat Phrao

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Ladprao Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Tawanna

3.2 km.

Lat Phrao 122

1 km.

walk 13 min

MRT Mahat Thai

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Ladprao Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Remaining units in Mahadthai Condotel

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (3)
Haven’t found the right listing inMahadthai Condotelfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • For sell Happy Condo Ladprao101 2bedrooms, new renovated 【Line: Yosita828】
    SaleCondo
    For sell Happy Condo Ladprao101 2bedrooms, new renovated 【Line: Yosita828】