A033744 The Cube North Chaengwattana 12

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005829

View :

Report this listing
Share

No image

3,650,000 (86,905 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
42 sq.m.

The Cube North Chaengwattana 12 Lak Si Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Cube North Chaengwattana 12
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 42 sqm
Selling Price : 3,650,000
Reference ID : A033744

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • The Cube North Chaengwattana 12
  • 3,650,000 (86,905 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 3
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 42

Can raise animals
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Cube North Chaengwattana 12for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 🚄 Supalai Loft Chaengwattana 350m to MRT Muang Thong Thani
    SaleCondo
    🚄 Supalai Loft Chaengwattana 350m to MRT Muang Thong Thani
    Pak Kret Nonthaburi
    ฿2,650,000
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    47.4 sqm
  • CONDO 30.55 Sq.m. Don Mueang Bangkok for 406,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 30.55 Sq.m. Don Mueang Bangkok for 406,000
    Don Mueang Bangkok
    ฿520,000
    UPDATE !
    30.55 sqm
  • 💥SL-6360💥Urgent sale, good price, The Key Chaengwattana project👉Add Line @primahome
    SaleCondo
    💥SL-6360💥Urgent sale, good price, The Key Chaengwattana project👉Add Line @primahome
    Pak Kret Nonthaburi
    ฿1,990,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.3 sqm
    Floor 18
  • poppular condo MuangThongThani , Nonthaburi