A033721 The Inspire Place ABAC Rama 9

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005292

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033721 The Inspire Place ABAC Rama 9 - 1/8
picture A033721 The Inspire Place ABAC Rama 9 - 2/8
picture A033721 The Inspire Place ABAC Rama 9 - 3/8
picture A033721 The Inspire Place ABAC Rama 9 - 4/8
picture A033721 The Inspire Place ABAC Rama 9 - 5/8
picture A033721 The Inspire Place ABAC Rama 9 - 6/8
picture A033721 The Inspire Place ABAC Rama 9 - 7/8
picture A033721 The Inspire Place ABAC Rama 9 - 8/8
View 8 photos
1,299,000 (44,793 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
29 sq.m.

Inspire Place ABAC-Rama IX Bang Kapi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Inspire Place ABAC Rama 9
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 29 sqm
Selling Price : 1,299,000
Reference ID : A033721

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Inspire Place ABAC-Rama IX
  • 1,299,000 (44,793 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Chewathai Ramkamhaeng
Chewathai Ramkamhaeng

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project S1 Rama 9
S1 Rama 9

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Big C Super Center Hua Mak

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Khlong Kacha School

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Ramkhamhaeng University

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Tawanna

2.9 km.

Ramkhamhaeng 24

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Remaining units in Inspire Place ABAC-Rama IX

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (13)
Haven’t found the right listing inInspire Place ABAC-Rama IXfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 34.78 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 2.7M