A033626 Budget Condo Tiwanon

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005338

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033626 Budget Condo Tiwanon - 1/8
picture A033626 Budget Condo Tiwanon - 2/8
picture A033626 Budget Condo Tiwanon - 3/8
picture A033626 Budget Condo Tiwanon - 4/8
picture A033626 Budget Condo Tiwanon - 5/8
picture A033626 Budget Condo Tiwanon - 6/8
picture A033626 Budget Condo Tiwanon - 7/8
picture A033626 Budget Condo Tiwanon - 8/8
View 8 photos
1,399,000 (53,397 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
26.2 sq.m.

Budget Condo Tiwanon Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Budget Condo Tiwanon
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 26.2 sqm
Selling Price : 1,399,000
Reference ID : A033626

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Budget Condo Tiwanon
  • 1,399,000 (53,397 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 8
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 26.2

View project details

Listings for sale in Budget Condo Tiwanon

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Centric Tiwanon Station
Centric Tiwanon Station

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project U Delight Rattanathibet
U Delight Rattanathibet

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

Big C Super Center Tiwanon

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Srithanya Nursing College

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

Srithanya Hospital

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Srithanya Hospital

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Remaining units in Budget Condo Tiwanon

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (4)
Haven’t found the right listing inBudget Condo Tiwanonfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 🎉 For Sell Condo ICONDO NGAMWONGWAN Building 1, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm