A033613 Episode Phaholyothin - Sapanmai

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6003994

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033613 Episode Phaholyothin - Sapanmai - 1/7
picture A033613 Episode Phaholyothin - Sapanmai - 2/7
picture A033613 Episode Phaholyothin - Sapanmai - 3/7
picture A033613 Episode Phaholyothin - Sapanmai - 4/7
picture A033613 Episode Phaholyothin - Sapanmai - 5/7
picture A033613 Episode Phaholyothin - Sapanmai - 6/7
picture A033613 Episode Phaholyothin - Sapanmai - 7/7
View 7 photos
2,000,000 (67,114 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 12
29.8 sq.m.

Episode Phahol - Sapanmai Bang Khen Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Episode Phaholyothin - Sapanmai
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 29.8 sqm
Selling Price : 2,000,000
Reference ID : A033613

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Episode Phahol - Sapanmai
  • 2,000,000 (67,114 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 12
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29.8

Can raise animals

Remaining units in Episode Phahol - Sapanmai

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (6)
Haven’t found the right listing inEpisode Phahol - Sapanmaifor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 35.86 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 2.8M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 35.86 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 2.8M
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    āļŋ3,515,000
    UPDATE !
    35.86 sqm
  • CONDO 33.06 Sq.m. Don Mueang Bangkok for 1.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 33.06 Sq.m. Don Mueang Bangkok for 1.3M
    Lak Si Bangkok
    āļŋ1,637,000
    UPDATE !
    33.06 sqm
  • CONDO 26.48 Sq.m. Lak Si Bangkok for 1.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 26.48 Sq.m. Lak Si Bangkok for 1.9M
    Lak Si Bangkok
    āļŋ1,947,000
    UPDATE !
    26.48 sqm
  • 🔚 For Sell Condo DEN VIBHAVADI Building A, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm