A033449 B-Loft Sukhumvit 109

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6003608

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033449 B-Loft Sukhumvit 109 - 1/3
picture A033449 B-Loft Sukhumvit 109 - 2/3
picture A033449 B-Loft Sukhumvit 109 - 3/3
View 3 photos
1,450,000 (51,146 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
28.35 sq.m.

B - Loft Sukhumvit 109 Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : B-Loft Sukhumvit 109
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 28.35 sqm
Selling Price : 1,450,000
Reference ID : A033449

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • B - Loft Sukhumvit 109
  • 1,450,000 (51,146 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28.35

Can raise animals
B - Loft Sukhumvit 109

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn

View project details

Listings for sale in B - Loft Sukhumvit 109

Remaining units in B - Loft Sukhumvit 109

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (4)
Haven’t found the right listing inB - Loft Sukhumvit 109for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 26.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 26.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1M
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿1,312,000
    UPDATE !
    26.23 sqm
  • CONDO 32.12 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.4M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 32.12 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.4M
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿1,398,000
    32.12 sqm
  • CONDO 26.27 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 912,000
    SaleCondo