A033406 Sarin Place

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005632

View :

Report this listing
Share

No image

2,300,000 (56,414 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 16
40.77 sq.m.

Sarin Place Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Sarin Place
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 40.77 sqm
Selling Price : 2,300,000
Reference ID : A033406

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Sarin Place
  • 2,300,000 (56,414 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 16
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 40.77

Listings for rent Sarin Place

12 listings for rent

Listings for sale Sarin Place

12 listings for sale

View project details

Remaining units in Sarin Place

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (12)
Haven’t found the right listing inSarin Placefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    āļŋ3,744,000
    UPDATE !
    22.69 sqm
  • CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    āļŋ2,063,000
    UPDATE !
    24.85 sqm
  • D Mura               Pahol-Kaset
    SaleCondo
    D Mura Pahol-Kaset
    Chatuchak Bangkok