A010044 Fresh condo

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6004436

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A010044 Fresh condo - 1/8
picture A010044 Fresh condo - 2/8
picture A010044 Fresh condo - 3/8
picture A010044 Fresh condo - 4/8
picture A010044 Fresh condo - 5/8
picture A010044 Fresh condo - 6/8
picture A010044 Fresh condo - 7/8
picture A010044 Fresh condo - 8/8
View 8 photos
2,900,000 (51,786 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
56 sq.m.

Fresh Bangsue Bang Sue Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Fresh condo
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 56 sqm
Selling Price : 2,900,000
Reference ID : A010044

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Fresh Bangsue
  • 2,900,000 (51,786 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 56

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Tree Interchange
The Tree Interchange

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Chapter One Shine Bangpo
Chapter One Shine Bangpo

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

Yothinburana School

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Silachara Phiphat School

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Gateway Bangsue

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

MRT Tao Poon

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Remaining units in Fresh Bangsue

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (30)
Haven’t found the right listing inFresh Bangsuefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Tree Interchange  1635970
    SaleCondo