A010008 The Tree Charansanitwong 30

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005841

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A010008 The Tree Charansanitwong 30 - 1/6
picture A010008 The Tree Charansanitwong 30 - 2/6
picture A010008 The Tree Charansanitwong 30 - 3/6
picture A010008 The Tree Charansanitwong 30 - 4/6
picture A010008 The Tree Charansanitwong 30 - 5/6
picture A010008 The Tree Charansanitwong 30 - 6/6
View 6 photos
3,550,000 (101,574 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 22
34.95 sq.m.

The Tree Charan 30 Bangkok Noi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Tree Charansanitwong 30
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 34.95 sqm
Selling Price : 3,550,000
Reference ID : A010008

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • The Tree Charan 30
  • 3,550,000 (101,574 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 22
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 34.95

Can raise animals
The Tree Charan 30

Bangkok Noi Bangkok

View project details

Remaining units in The Tree Charan 30

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (21)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Tree Charan 30for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 36.13 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 2.6M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 36.13 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 2.6M
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    ฿2,584,000
    36.13 sqm
  • 💥SL-5524💥Condo for sale Lumpini Place Pinklao 1👉Add Line @be.easy
    SaleCondo
    💥SL-5524💥Condo for sale Lumpini Place Pinklao 1👉Add Line @be.easy
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    ฿2,290,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    38.67 sqm
    Floor 15
  • Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Niche MONO Itsaraphap MD-25084845
    SaleCondo