4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5923945

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 1/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 2/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 3/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 4/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 5/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 6/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 7/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 8/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 9/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 10/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 11/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 12/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 13/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 14/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 15/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 16/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 17/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 18/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 19/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 20/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 21/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 22/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 23/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 24/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 25/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 26/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 27/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 28/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 29/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 30/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 31/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 32/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 33/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 34/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 35/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 36/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 37/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 38/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 39/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 40/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 41/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 42/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 43/44
picture 4 Bedroom House for sales at 749 Residence 5947325 - 44/44
View 44 photos
85,000,000 (125,000 THB/sq.m.)
4 Bed
6 Bath
on fl. 8
680 sq.m.

749 Residence Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 680 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the 749 Residence project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿85,000,000 (฿125,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • 749 Residence
  • 85,000,000 (125,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 4 Bedroom
  • 8
  • 4 Bed
  • 6 Bath
  • 680

Verified
749 Residence

Watthana Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in 749 Residence

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

Lotus Point Townhouse

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

The Emquartier

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Benjasiri Park

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Sukumvit 43

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Sukumvit 47

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Sukumvit 49

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

BTS Phrom Phong

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Haven’t found the right listing in749 Residencefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of four bedrooms nearby

  • The Residences 38 A Great Home Is More Than Just a Prime Location
    SaleCondo
    The Residences 38 A Great Home Is More Than Just a Prime Location