2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379561

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6077658

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379561 - 1/5
picture 2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379561 - 2/5
picture 2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379561 - 3/5
picture 2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379561 - 4/5
picture 2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379561 - 5/5
View 5 photos
7,200,000 (156,522 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 24
46 sq.m.

ONCE PATTAYA Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 46 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nue District R9 project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Mar 2025. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿7,200,000 (฿156,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • ONCE PATTAYA
  • 7,200,000 (156,522 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 24
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 46

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in ONCE PATTAYA

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (65)
Haven’t found the right listing inONCE PATTAYAfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Modern Spacious Duplex in Wongamat with a Private Beach Access for Rent and for Sale !
    SaleCondo
    Modern Spacious Duplex in Wongamat with a Private Beach Access for Rent and for Sale !
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿7,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    139 sqm
    Floor 7
  • 2 Bed Fully Furnished Embassy Condo in Pattaya with Luxury Amenities, 6.7 M Thb
    SaleCondo
    2 Bed Fully Furnished Embassy Condo in Pattaya with Luxury Amenities, 6.7 M Thb
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿6,690,000