2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Lumpini Ville Onnut 46 1760302

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5329045

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Lumpini Ville Onnut 46  1760302 - 1/6
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Lumpini Ville Onnut 46  1760302 - 2/6
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Lumpini Ville Onnut 46  1760302 - 3/6
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Lumpini Ville Onnut 46  1760302 - 4/6
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Lumpini Ville Onnut 46  1760302 - 5/6
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Lumpini Ville Onnut 46  1760302 - 6/6
View 6 photos
2,625,000 (58,333 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 5
45 sq.m.

Lumpini Ville On Nut 46 Suan Luang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 45 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Lumpini Ville Onnut 46 project in Suan Luang, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 2014. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿2,625,000 (฿58,200/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿14,500 per month.

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Ville On Nut 46
  • 2,625,000 (58,333 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 45

Verified
Lumpini Ville On Nut 46

Suan Luang Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in Lumpini Ville On Nut 46

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Lumpini Ville On Nut 46

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (57)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Ville On Nut 46for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 🎉 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 63 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🎉 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 63 sqm
    Prawet Bangkok
    ฿5,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 3
  • 🚩 For Sell Condo THE TRIO GARDEN Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 105 sqm