2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden 77458

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5429983

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 1/18
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 2/18
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 3/18
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 4/18
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 5/18
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 6/18
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 7/18
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 8/18
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 9/18
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 10/18
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 11/18
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 12/18
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 13/18
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 14/18
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 15/18
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 16/18
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 17/18
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Crystal Garden  77458 - 18/18
View 18 photos
8,200,000 (74,545 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 12
110 sq.m.

Crystal Garden Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Welcome to the Crystal Garden, a stunning two-bedroom condo situated in the idyllic Khlong Toei district of Bangkok. This gorgeous property, valued at ฿9,270,000 (set at a competitively low price of ฿84,273/SqM), offers 110 SqM of top quality residential living space, as well as a number of modern comforts and conveniences.The condo boasts two bedrooms and one bathroom and has been elegantly finished with high-end fixtures and fittings, lending a sense of refinement and luxury to the interior. This opulent setting is then further complemented by an array of features including air conditioning and a fitted kitchen.One of the major advantages of the Crystal Garden project is its central location which puts it in close reach of a variety of transport links and top-notch amenities. The area surrounding the condo is bustling with a multitude of shops, cafes, bars, and restaurants, while it is also within easy reach of prestigious educational institutions, hospitals, banks, and other services.Do not miss out on this incredibly priced opportunity! This two-bed condo at the beautiful and centrally located Crystal Garden project is ready for immediate possession and is set to be a great investment for the savvy buyer. Contact us today for more information or to arrange a viewing. We look forward to hearing from you!

Listing Information

  • Crystal Garden
  • 8,200,000 (74,545 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 12
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 110