2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Airlink Residence 1922757
Last Update :
-
Number :
5331549
View :
Airlink Residence Lat Krabang Bangkok -
Listing Detail
This property is a 49.36 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Airlink Residence project in Khlong Sam Prawet, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2019. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿2,900,000 (฿59,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿14,000 per month.
Listing Information
- Airlink Residence
- 2,900,000 (58,752 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 8
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 49.36
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Lat Krabang Bangkok
66 listings for rent
50 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Airlink Residence
🚩 For Sell Condo AIRLINK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m27 fl.฿1,690,000UPDATE !

For Sell Condo AIRLINK RESIDENCE Building 5, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm2 bed40m28 fl.฿1,820,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo AIRLINK RESIDENCE Building 5, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 41 sqm2 bed41m28 fl.฿1,950,000UPDATE !

🎉 For Sell Condo AIRLINK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m27 fl.฿1,690,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo AIRLINK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m27 fl.฿1,690,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo AIRLINK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m27 fl.฿1,690,000UPDATE !
DL26050356 Condo for sale, Airlink Residence near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi1 bed30m28 fl.฿1,690,000NEW !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

45 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Lumpini Condo Town Romklao - SuvarnabhumiFound 19 listings

0 km.
4.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
6.4 km.
6.4 km.
Remaining units in Airlink Residence
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![[below market price! book now the airlink residence 2 bedrooms P-131270] lat krabang near airport link | 3.1 mb | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202604/20260407/XMnWt7tbLg8Ugwxn7wyo.jpg?width=486&height=360)