A010060 Airlink Residences
Last Update :
-
Number :
6004325
View :
Airlink Residence Lat Krabang Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Airlink Residences
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 50 sqm
Selling Price : 2,600,000
Reference ID : A010060
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Airlink Residence
- 2,600,000 (52,000 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 5
- 2 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 50
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Lat Krabang Bangkok
66 listings for rent
50 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Airlink Residence
🚩 For Sell Condo AIRLINK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m27 fl.฿1,690,000UPDATE !

For Sell Condo AIRLINK RESIDENCE Building 5, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm2 bed40m28 fl.฿1,820,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo AIRLINK RESIDENCE Building 5, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 41 sqm2 bed41m28 fl.฿1,950,000UPDATE !

🎉 For Sell Condo AIRLINK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m27 fl.฿1,690,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo AIRLINK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m27 fl.฿1,690,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo AIRLINK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m27 fl.฿1,690,000UPDATE !
DL26050356 Condo for sale, Airlink Residence near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi1 bed30m28 fl.฿1,690,000NEW !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

45 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Lumpini Condo Town Romklao - SuvarnabhumiFound 19 listings

0 km.
4.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
6.4 km.
6.4 km.
Remaining units in Airlink Residence
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![[below market price! book now the airlink residence 2 bedrooms P-131270] lat krabang near airport link | 3.1 mb | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202604/20260407/XMnWt7tbLg8Ugwxn7wyo.jpg?width=486&height=360)