2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 86 SQ.M Q Langsuan
Last Update :
-
Number :
5096863
View :
Q Langsuan Pathum Wan Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Luxurious Living at Condo Q Langsuan
Discover the epitome of urban elegance in this spacious 86 sqm condo located on the 8th floor of Condo Q Langsuan. This meticulously designed residence boasts 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering an environment of comfort and sophistication that is second to none.
Key Features:
- Contemporary Design: The condo is thoughtfully designed with a contemporary aesthetic, providing a serene and inviting atmosphere. Modern finishes and elegant detailing enhance the overall ambiance.
- Ample Space: With 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this condo offers generous living space, making it ideal for families, couples, or individuals who appreciate the luxury of room to roam.
- Convenient Location: Condo Q Langsuan is situated in a prime location, providing easy access to the best that the city has to offer, from dining and shopping to cultural and entertainment venues.
- Secure and Private: Enjoy a sense of security and privacy in this exclusive residence. With thoughtful attention to detail, its designed to meet the needs of those who value a high standard of living.
This condo at Condo Q Langsuan is more than just a place to live; its a statement of your discerning lifestyle. To schedule a viewing and experience the height of luxury living, please dont hesitate to get in touch.
Listing Information
- Q Langsuan
- 18,900,000 (219,767 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 8
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 86
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Pathum Wan Bangkok
156 listings for rent
55 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Q Langsuan
⚡Spacious unit, in the heart of Langsuan ⚡Q Langsuan, near BTS Chidlom2 bed94m25-10 fl.฿27,800,000UPDATE !
🌳🤎 Spacious City-View Unit at Q Langsuan - Best Value in Prime Location! ⚡ near BTS Ratchadamri2 bed92.23m21x fl.฿18,900,000UPDATE !
💎Rare Unit! Spacious Luxury Living at Q Langsuan in a Prime Langsuan Location🚆 near Bts Ratchadamri2 bed84.85m21x fl.฿21,000,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

985 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Life One WirelessFound 219 listings

2.6 km.
2.8 km.
0 km.
4.5 km.
3.7 km.
3.1 km.
2.9 km.
4 km.
2.2 km.
2.6 km.
2.6 km.
3.8 km.
2.9 km.
4.7 km.
2.4 km.
0 km.
2.5 km.
3.1 km.
5 km.
2.3 km.
4.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
3.8 km.
2.9 km.
4.7 km.
2.4 km.
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260513/8gLmvfzZe9Q4PZsSUu1i.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![🟨🟨🟦🟦[FOR RENT] Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn CODE: MB102-02L🟦🟦🟨🟨 Click‼️ Akara Real Estate ✅✅✅ "Fast response, Prompt service, Full support"](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260210/e67QtYJUuPANYsyszY4e.jpg?width=486&height=360)