2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M Unixx Pattaya

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5890863

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M  Unixx Pattaya - 1/11
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M  Unixx Pattaya - 2/11
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M  Unixx Pattaya - 3/11
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M  Unixx Pattaya - 4/11
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M  Unixx Pattaya - 5/11
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M  Unixx Pattaya - 6/11
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M  Unixx Pattaya - 7/11
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M  Unixx Pattaya - 8/11
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M  Unixx Pattaya - 9/11
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M  Unixx Pattaya - 10/11
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M  Unixx Pattaya - 11/11
View 11 photos
5,790,000 (93,387 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 16
62 sq.m.

Unixx South Pattaya Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Discover Modern Living in the Heart of Pattaya

Experience unparalleled comfort and style in this fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in the high-demand area of Na Kluea, Bang Lamung, Chonburi. Nestled on the 16th floor of the prestigious Unixx Pattaya project, this mid-range gem offers a spacious 62 sqm of living space, embracing a freehold ownership structure.

Interior Highlights

• Open-Plan Living: A seamless blend of living and dining areas adorned with large windows, modern furnishings, and a neutral color scheme, creating a welcoming atmosphere bathed in natural light.

  • Gourmet Kitchen: Equipped with stainless steel appliances, wooden cabinets, and sleek countertops, making it a delight for culinary enthusiasts.

  • Restful Bedrooms: Two beautifully designed bedrooms featuring ample storage, minimalist design, and soft, natural light, offering serene cityscape views and ensuring a restful nights sleep.

  • Luxurious Bathrooms: Modern and functional, including glass shower enclosures and high-quality fixtures.

  • Balcony with Views: An intimate outdoor space presenting a captivating city skyline view, perfect for relaxation.

Unixx Pattaya offers a distinguished lifestyle with full access to high-end amenities and the vibrant city life of Pattaya. With a sale price of 5,790,000 THB and rental options available, this condo represents an excellent choice for both investors and homeowners seeking a prime property in Chonburi.

Listing Information

  • Unixx South Pattaya
  • 5,790,000 (93,387 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 16
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 62

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Unixx South Pattaya

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (120)
Haven’t found the right listing inUnixx South Pattayafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Axis Condominium Pattaya Location:  Pratumnak-Theppaya
    SaleCondo
    Axis Condominium Pattaya Location: Pratumnak-Theppaya
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿4,290,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 9
    The Axis Pattaya

    25 listings

  • For Sale condo The Base Central Pattaya 2beds room (S03-0752 )
    SaleCondo
    For Sale condo The Base Central Pattaya 2beds room (S03-0752 )