1BED Room Condo For Sale at Dcondo Reef 5891141

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5598886

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1BED Room Condo For Sale at Dcondo Reef 5891141 - 1/7
picture 1BED Room Condo For Sale at Dcondo Reef 5891141 - 2/7
picture 1BED Room Condo For Sale at Dcondo Reef 5891141 - 3/7
picture 1BED Room Condo For Sale at Dcondo Reef 5891141 - 4/7
picture 1BED Room Condo For Sale at Dcondo Reef 5891141 - 5/7
picture 1BED Room Condo For Sale at Dcondo Reef 5891141 - 6/7
picture 1BED Room Condo For Sale at Dcondo Reef 5891141 - 7/7
View 7 photos
2,690,000 (92,408 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
29.11 sq.m.

dcondo reef phuket Kathu Phuket -

View on map

Listing Detail

🏙️ D Condo Reef by Sansiri🏙️ Building A, 8th Floor🎁 Selling Price: 2,690,000 THB
Unit Details✅ 29.11 sqm✅ 1 Bedroom✅ 1 Bathroom✅ Prime location — Central Festival / Phuket Town / Kathu✅ Easy access with multiple entry & exit routes
Included Appliances & Furniture🔹 Air-conditioner🔹 TV🔹 Refrigerator🔹 Water heater🔹 Washing machine🔹 Fully furnished — ready to move in!
Facilities🔸 Large swimming pool🔸 Fitness centre🔸 24-hour security🔸 Full common areas🔸 Just bring your suitcase and move right in!

Listing Information

  • dcondo reef phuket
  • 2,690,000 (92,408 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 8
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29.11

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in dcondo reef phuket

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (31)
Haven’t found the right listing indcondo reef phuketfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 🔥🔥HOT NEW!🔥🔥 FOR SALE Dcondo Kathu-Patong, near Patong Beach 10 minute🔥🔥
    SaleCondo
    🔥🔥HOT NEW!🔥🔥 FOR SALE Dcondo Kathu-Patong, near Patong Beach 10 minute🔥🔥
    Kathu Phuket
    ฿2,090,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 2
  • Sale - Dcondo Cove Foreigner quota (Freehold
    SaleCondo
    Sale - Dcondo Cove Foreigner quota (Freehold
    Kathu Phuket
    ฿2,535,000