(18739) The Niche Mono Bangna

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5155268

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture (18739) The Niche Mono Bangna - 1/7
picture (18739) The Niche Mono Bangna - 2/7
picture (18739) The Niche Mono Bangna - 3/7
picture (18739) The Niche Mono Bangna - 4/7
picture (18739) The Niche Mono Bangna - 5/7
picture (18739) The Niche Mono Bangna - 6/7
picture (18739) The Niche Mono Bangna - 7/7
View 7 photos
2,590,000 (60,233 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
43 sq.m.

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1 Bang Na Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project name : The Niche Mono Bangna
Bedroom : 1
Bathoom : 1
Size : 43 SQM
Selling Price : 2590000 THB ( 60232.5581395349 THB/SQM )
Reference ID : 18739

================

FOR MORE INQUIRY OR VIEWING PLEASE CONTACT
The One Residence Co.,Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line : @013hguvu
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

Listing Information

  • The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1
  • 2,590,000 (60,233 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 43

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1

Remaining units in The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (28)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • For Sell Condo THE LOG 3 Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo THE LOG 3 Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    āļŋ1,390,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28 sqm
    Floor 6
    The Log 3

    24 listings

  • B                          Condo
    SaleCondo
    B Condo
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    āļŋ1,350,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    31 sqm
    Floor 4
    B Condo

    50 listings

  • Lumpini Place Bangna              Km.3