(18713) Elements Srinakarin
Last Update :
-
Number :
5155292
View :
Elements Srinakarin Prawet Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project name : Elements Srinakarin
Bedroom : 1
Bathoom : 1
Size : 37 SQM
Selling Price : 2140000 THB ( 57837.8378378378 THB/SQM )
Reference ID : 18713
================
FOR MORE INQUIRY OR VIEWING PLEASE CONTACT
The One Residence Co.,Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line : @013hguvu
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com ,
Listing Information
- Elements Srinakarin
- 2,140,000 (57,838 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 3
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 37
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Prawet Bangkok
37 listings for rent
64 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Elements Srinakarin
#SC13570 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Elements Srinakarin🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨1 bed39.21m26 fl.฿2,090,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 37 sqm1 bed37m23 fl.฿1,990,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 3, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm1 bed39m26 fl.฿2,090,000NEW !
For sale: Element Srinakarin Project: 1 unit 37 sq m (garden view) near Seacon Square1 bed37m23 fl.฿2,290,000UPDATE !
Urgent Sell - Elements Srinakarin 1.99 MB FL.6 Near Seacon Square MRT Suanluang Rama 91 bed37m26 fl.฿1,990,000UPDATE !
✅ Condo near MRT Srinakarin with open view, quiet and highly private ✅ Elements Srinakarin1 bed29.69m28 fl.฿1,570,000UPDATE !
🔥 FOR SALE: Elements Srinakarin – Opposite Seacon Square, Fully Furnished with 40% Green Space1 bed37m26 fl.฿2,150,000NEW !
📌 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm1 bed37m24 fl.฿2,150,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 3, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm1 bed39m26 fl.฿2,090,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 63 sqm2 bed63m23 fl.฿5,500,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 63 sqm2 bed63m23 fl.฿5,500,000UPDATE !