1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5881399

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 1/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 2/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 3/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 4/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 5/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 6/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 7/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 8/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 9/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 10/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 11/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 12/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 13/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 14/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 15/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 16/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 17/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 18/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 19/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 20/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 21/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 22/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 23/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 24/25
picture 1-BR Condo at Chapter One The Campus Kaset near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2722528) - 25/25
View 25 photos
2,300,000 (100,000 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
23 sq.m.

Chapter One the Campus Bang Khen Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

BTS Senanikom
For sell:
2.3 million/ studio 1 room
50:50 transfer fee, com included
Room details
- Type Studio 23 SQ meter
- Fully furnish with home appliance, washing machine
- Garden view, 2nd floor

Haven’t found a place you love yet?

Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok, Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand and can offer you all available rental and sale units.

Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.

--- PropertyScout ---

Listing Information

  • Chapter One the Campus
  • 2,300,000 (100,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 23

Can raise animals

Remaining units in Chapter One the Campus

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (11)
Haven’t found the right listing inChapter One the Campusfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 52.77 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 52.77 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.3M
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿4,262,000
    UPDATE !
    52.77 sqm
  • CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿3,744,000
    UPDATE !
    22.69 sqm
  • 1-BR Condo at Centric Ratchayothin near BTS Ratchayothin (ID 1459423)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at Centric Ratchayothin near BTS Ratchayothin (ID 1459423)
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿4,200,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath