1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Kuruthanee Privacy 5962583

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5996231

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Kuruthanee Privacy  5962583 - 1/5
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Kuruthanee Privacy  5962583 - 2/5
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Kuruthanee Privacy  5962583 - 3/5
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Kuruthanee Privacy  5962583 - 4/5
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Kuruthanee Privacy  5962583 - 5/5
View 5 photos
2,600,000 (59,647 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 7
43.59 sq.m.

Kuruthanee Privacy Bang Phlat Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 43.59 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Kuruthanee Privacy project in Bang Phlat, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2016. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿2,600,000 (฿59,900/SqM).

Listing Information

  • Kuruthanee Privacy
  • 2,600,000 (59,647 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 43.59

Listings for sale in Kuruthanee Privacy

Haven’t found the right listing inKuruthanee Privacyfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 36.13 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 2.6M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 36.13 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 2.6M
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    ฿2,584,000
    36.13 sqm
  • Condo for sale (Supalai city resort rama 8)
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale (Supalai city resort rama 8)
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    ฿2,450,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 8
  • ✨ For Sale : The Parkland Charan - Pinklao  Condo ✨  💰 Only 2,950,000 THB
    SaleCondo
    ✨ For Sale : The Parkland Charan - Pinklao Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,950,000 THB
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    ฿2,950,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed