1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5837704

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives - 1/17
picture 1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives - 2/17
picture 1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives - 3/17
picture 1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives - 4/17
picture 1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives - 5/17
picture 1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives - 6/17
picture 1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives - 7/17
picture 1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives - 8/17
picture 1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives - 9/17
picture 1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives - 10/17
picture 1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives - 11/17
picture 1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives - 12/17
picture 1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives - 13/17
picture 1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives - 14/17
picture 1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives - 15/17
picture 1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives - 16/17
picture 1 Bed 47 Sqm. Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives - 17/17
View 17 photos
2,300,000 (56,098 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 7
41 sq.m.

Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Laguna Beach Resort Condo 3(Maldives)

foreign name, chanote,

41 Sq.m., 7 floor

pool view

taxes 50/50

price 2,300,000 Baht.

Atlantis Condo Resort is a condominium project, developed by Blue Sky Group, there is also the developer behind Grande Caribbean and The Venetian. Construction of Atlantis Condo Resort was completed in 2014. Condominium comprises of 5 buildings, having 8 floors and includes 1100 units. Facilities at Atlantis Condo Resort include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, gym, playground / kids area, wi-fi. Common fee is ฿35 per sqm per month. Atlantis

Listing Information

  • Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives
  • 2,300,000 (56,098 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 7
  • Southeast
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 41

Verified

Listings for sale in Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (71)
Haven’t found the right listing inLaguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldivesfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • FQ Condo for sale Grand Solaire Pattaya price 11,000,000 baht [SHN00054]
    SaleCondo
    FQ Condo for sale Grand Solaire Pattaya price 11,000,000 baht [SHN00054]
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿11,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    60.5 sqm
    Floor 25
  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 45 SQ.M. Copacabana Beach Jomtien
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 45 SQ.M. Copacabana Beach Jomtien