TH/EN
ภาษาไทย
English
Packages Price
Contact Us
บทความ
Renthub.in.th
propertyhub thailand no.1 condo for rent and resale condo
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School
New Listing
Condo for rent near Chit Lom Pier area
0
Lastest update
Found 4,494 properties
Exclusive
🔥Hot Deal 30K🔥 - Studio Unit with Garden view Next to BTS Phloen Chit at Noble Ploenchit Condo / For Rent
UPDATE !
Rental
30,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
45.0
m
2
Floor
8
th
10/05/2026 20:28
Noble Ploenchit (Noble Ploenchit)
Premium
ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here
NEW !
Rental
66,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
55.0
m
2
Floor
12
th
10/05/2026 20:23
28 Chidlom (28 Chidlom)
Standard
For Rent - Life One Wireless , Luxury Class 1 bedroom 1 bathroom
UPDATE !
Rental
24,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
16
th
04/05/2026 14:15
Life One Wireless (Life One Wireless)
Standard
Life One Wireless :29 sq.m., 20th floor, BTS Ploenchit, beautiful room, fully furnished soft creamy white furniture, complete electrical appliances
Rental
20,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
29.0
m
2
Floor
20
th
16/04/2026 7:30
Life One Wireless (Life One Wireless)
Standard
🛋️💗Noble Ploenchit💗There is a private elevator.🛋️ 2 bedrooms, 100 sq.m. , fully furnished and ready to move in🔥🔥 LINE ID: @471ovhib 📲
UPDATE !
Rental
87,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
100.0
m
2
Floor
28
th
06/03/2026 22:30
Noble Ploenchit (Noble Ploenchit)
Wittayu Complex 70 sq.m. Eng 中 日 Please add LINE ID @806qphgn o8415o5483
Rental
21,999
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
70.0
m
2
Floor
15
th
14/05/2025 10:41
Wittayu Complex (Wittayu Complex)
Wittayu Complex 62 sq.m. Eng 中 日 Please add LINE ID @806qphgn o8415o5483
Rental
18,999
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
62.0
m
2
Floor
15
th
14/05/2025 10:41
Wittayu Complex (Wittayu Complex)
Combine 2 Beds 2 Baths Best View & Best Location Directly connecting to BTS Phloen Chit / For Rent-Noble Ploenchit
UPDATE !
Rental
82,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
90.8
m
2
Floor
31
st
21/04/2025 9:02
Noble Ploenchit (Noble Ploenchit)
🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Corner Unit 2 BR Condominium @The Address Chidlom (AA23259)
Rental
48,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
80.0
m
2
Floor
0
th
28/03/2025 12:02
The Address Art Deco Chidlom (The Address Art Deco Chidlom)
FOR RENT 2 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM 70 SQ.M Ready to move in
Rental
55,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
70.0
m
2
Floor
3
rd
26/03/2025 15:33
Noble Ploenchit (Noble Ploenchit)
Life One Wireless 1 bedroom, for rent
UPDATE !
Rental
31,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
1x+
21/03/2025 14:01
Life One Wireless (Life One Wireless)
Nice Studio with Partition Garden view Perfect Location BTS Phloen Chit / Condo For Rent-Noble Ploenchit (โนเบิล เพลินจิต)
UPDATE !
Rental
38,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
45.0
m
2
Floor
12
th
09/12/2024 8:50
Noble Ploenchit (Noble Ploenchit)
Q Chidlom 45 sq.m. Eng 中 日 Please add LINE ID @806qphgn o8415o5483
Rental
23,999
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
45.0
m
2
Floor
15
th
04/11/2024 18:07
Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi (Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi)
Nice Room 1 Bed 46.7 sq.m. Perfect Location Connecting to BTS Phloen Chit / For Rent & For Sale-Noble Ploenchit
UPDATE !
Rental
38,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
48.3
m
2
Floor
5
th
30/09/2024 23:32
Noble Ploenchit (Noble Ploenchit)
Bright Real 1 Bed Unit with South Side on High Fl. 25+ Perfect Location Next to BTS Phloen Chit -Noble Ploenchit (โนเบิล เพลินจิต)
UPDATE !
Rental
50,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
58.7
m
2
Floor
29
th
30/09/2024 23:14
Noble Ploenchit (Noble Ploenchit)
LINE @condorental for rent the room at Life One Wireless
Rental
28,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
36.0
m
2
Floor
37
th
01/08/2024 14:09
Life One Wireless (Life One Wireless)
LINE @condorental for rent the room at Noble Ploenchit
Rental
39,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
50.0
m
2
Floor
19
th
01/08/2024 14:09
Noble Ploenchit (Noble Ploenchit)
@condorental condo for rent Life One Wireless
Rental
35,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
45.0
m
2
Floor
20
th
01/08/2024 14:09
Life One Wireless (Life One Wireless)
Grand Diamond 43 sq.m. 4.5 MB Contact: o84-15o-5483 / Line ID: @806qphgn
Rental
14,999
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
43.0
m
2
Floor
10-20
10/07/2024 14:19
Grand Diamond Pratunam (Grand Diamond Pratunam)
The Platinum Condo 45 sq.m. Contact: o84-15o-5483 / Line ID: @806qphgn
UPDATE !
Rental
15,999
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
45.0
m
2
Floor
10-20
10/07/2024 13:44
The Platinum (The Platinum)
Studio with Partition Luxury Style Perfect Location Connenct to BTS Phloen Chit / Condo For Rent-Noble Ploenchit
UPDATE !
Rental
35,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
46.0
m
2
Floor
14
th
21/04/2024 8:46
Noble Ploenchit (Noble Ploenchit)
Nice view & Nice Location Corner Unit 2 Beds Super High Fl. 30+ Perfect Location BTS Phloen Chit-Noble Ploenchit (โนเบิล เพลินจิต)
UPDATE !
Rental
65,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom