57.2 ตร.ม. 1 ห้องนอน 1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองเตยเหนือ

ขาย
คอนโดมิเนียม

อัพเดทล่าสุด :

-

เลขที่ประกาศ :

5113718

เข้าชม :

แจ้งรายงานประกาศ
Share
รูป 57.2 ตร.ม.  1 ห้องนอน  1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองเตยเหนือ - รูปที่ 1/7
รูป 57.2 ตร.ม.  1 ห้องนอน  1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองเตยเหนือ - รูปที่ 2/7
รูป 57.2 ตร.ม.  1 ห้องนอน  1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองเตยเหนือ - รูปที่ 3/7
รูป 57.2 ตร.ม.  1 ห้องนอน  1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองเตยเหนือ - รูปที่ 4/7
รูป 57.2 ตร.ม.  1 ห้องนอน  1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองเตยเหนือ - รูปที่ 5/7
รูป 57.2 ตร.ม.  1 ห้องนอน  1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองเตยเหนือ - รูปที่ 6/7
รูป 57.2 ตร.ม.  1 ห้องนอน  1 ห้องน้ำ คอนโดสำหรับ ขายใน คลองเตยเหนือ - รูปที่ 7/7
ดูรูปทั้งหมด 7 รูป
9,200,000 (160,839 บาท/ตร.ม.)
1 ห้องนอน
1 ห้องน้ำ
ชั้น 15
57.2 ตร.ม.

บ้าน สิริ เธอร์ตี้ วัน วัฒนา กรุงเทพมหานคร -

ไปที่แผนที่

ข้อมูลประกาศ

Chic 1-Bedroom Condo in Prime Bangkok Location

Discover this stunning 57.23 sqm, single-storey condo located on the 15th floor of the prestigious Baan Siri 31 Condominium in Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok. Priced at 9,200,000 THB, this mid-range, fully-furnished home offers a blend of style and comfort ideal for modern living.

Upon entering, you are greeted by a spacious living room featuring a comfortable couch, TV, coffee table, area rug, and elegant wall art. The rooms recessed lighting and potted plants add a warm, inviting ambiance. Wooden flooring extends throughout, enhancing the condos luxurious feel.

Elegant Living and Dining Areas

The combined living and dining area boasts air conditioning, a dining table with chairs, and cozy teal upholstered chairs around a small round table for additional seating. The space is beautifully accented with indoor plants, decorative items, and curtains that provide a touch of tranquility.

Comfortable Bedroom and Modern Bathroom

The bedroom features a wooden bed frame, bedside tables with lamps, and tasteful wall art. Curtains and wooden flooring continue the condos cohesive design. The bathroom is a modern sanctuary with a glass shower enclosure, handheld shower head, and minimalist design elements. It also includes a bathtub, white sink with under-sink storage, and sleek fixtures.

Functional Kitchen

The compact kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, including a refrigerator and microwave, set within white cabinetry. A glass door and overhead lighting complete the space, making it both practical and stylish.

รายละเอียด

  • Baan Siri 31
  • 9,200,000 (160,839 บาท/ตร.ม.)
  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 15
  • 1 ห้องนอน
  • 1 ห้องน้ำ
  • 57.2 ตร.ม.

ที่จอดรถจักรยานยนต์
การรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชั่วโมง
ยืนยันแล้ว
Baan Siri 31

วัฒนา กรุงเทพมหานคร

ประกาศเช่า Baan Siri 31

21 ประกาศเช่า

ประกาศขาย Baan Siri 31

34 ประกาศขาย

รายละเอียดโครงการ

ประกาศขายในโครงการ บ้าน สิริ เธอร์ตี้ วัน

ที่ตั้ง & สถานที่ใกล้เคียง

โครงการใกล้เคียงรถไฟฟ้าสถานศึกษาแหล่งช้อปปิ้งถนน/ย่านธุรกิจสนามบิน/โรงพยาบาล

โครงการใกล้เคียง

logo โครงการ ไลฟ์ อโศก
Life Asoke

1.9 กม.

เดินประมาณ 23 นาที

คอนโดให้เช่า Life Asoke

มีคอนโดให้เช่า 662 ประกาศ

ขายคอนโด Life Asoke

มีคอนโดขาย 178 ประกาศ

logo โครงการ ศุภาลัย พรีเมียร์ แอท อโศก
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.6 กม.

เดินประมาณ 20 นาที

logo โครงการ แอชตัน อโศก
Ashton Asoke

1.2 กม.

เดินประมาณ 14 นาที

logo โครงการ พาร์ค 24
Park 24

2 กม.

logo โครงการ เอดจ์ สุขุมวิท 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

1 กม.

เดินประมาณ 12 นาที

logo โครงการ ไอดีโอ โมบิ อโศก
IDEO Mobi Asoke

1.5 กม.

เดินประมาณ 18 นาที