- Townhouses fo rent in Thailand
- Townhouses for rent Bangkok
- Townhouses for rent Lat Phrao
- Townhouses for rent Crystal Design Center
common:PAGETownhouses for rent near Crystal Design Center
null
Featured Agent
This position is still available
Register as an agent in this areaAdd opportunities to ask, rent/sell real estate
Register for this position
Townhouses for rent near train station
You may also interest in Townhouses for rent in other area close to near Crystal Design Center. Here are list of Townhouses around nearby train stations
Townhouses for rent in nearby area
You may also interest in Townhouses for rent in other area close to near Crystal Design Center
Properties for Rent near Crystal Design Center
We also had other properties near Crystal Design Center, you can find them in the list below.
- Condos for rent Crystal Design Center
- Houses for rent Crystal Design Center
- Land for rent Crystal Design Center
- Townhouses for rent Crystal Design Center
- Shophouses for rent Crystal Design Center
- Retail spaces for rent Crystal Design Center
- Office for rent Crystal Design Center
- Apartment building for rent Crystal Design Center
Town house
Rent
Bed Amount
price
Filters
161 listings found
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
#R3302 For rent Luxury Pool Villa Crystal Ville Pradit Manutham 19Crystal Ville - Lat Phrao Bangkok4 Bed6 Bath4 fl.24 sq.wa.260 sq.m.฿119,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 21:30UPDATE !
#R9294 🎉 090269 House for Rent: Plus Citypark-Lat Phrao 71Lat Phrao Bangkok3 Bed4 Bath3 fl.22 sq.wa.฿25,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 21:30UPDATE !
#R9330 🎉 160269 Home Office for Rent, Soi Si Burapha 9Bang Kapi Bangkok3 Bed3 Bath2 fl.50 sq.wa.฿40,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 21:30UPDATE !
#S5784 For Rent Town Plus Kaset-NawaminTownplus Kaset-Nawamindra- Bueng Kum Bangkok3 Bed4 Bath3 fl.18 sq.wa.฿27,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 21:30UPDATE !
#Z3831💥 241268 🔥For Rent: Home Office Glam Glamorous Living (Lat Phrao 71)Glam Glamorous Living Ladprao- Lat Phrao Bangkok3 Bed4 Bath3.5 fl.50 sq.wa.385 sq.m.฿130,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 21:30UPDATE !
#Z3842💥 241268 🔥For Rent: Baan Klang Muang Ladprao 71Baan Klang Muang Ladprao 71- Lat Phrao Bangkok3 Bed3 Bath3 fl.21 sq.wa.165 sq.m.฿38,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 21:30UPDATE !
#S3366 For Rent Casa City Sukontawat 2Casa City 2 Sukonthasawat- Lat Phrao Bangkok3 Bed3 Bath3 fl.17 sq.wa.210 sq.m.฿38,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 21:30UPDATE !
#S3610 For Rent The Vision Ladprao-NawaminThe Vision Ladprao - Nawamin- Bueng Kum Bangkok4 Bed4 Bath3 fl.24 sq.wa.฿25,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 21:30UPDATE !
#R4160 House for rent Soi Lat Phrao 101Bang Kapi Bangkok3 Bed3 Bath3 fl.26 sq.wa.฿23,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 21:30UPDATE !
#Z410 For rent Home office Biztown LadpraoWang Thonglang Bangkok8 Bed4 Bath4 fl.24 sq.wa.260 sq.m.฿55,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 21:30UPDATE !
#Z1223 House for rent: Town Plus Kaset - NawaminTownplus Kaset-Nawamindra- Bueng Kum Bangkok3 Bed3 Bath3 fl.28 sq.wa.182 sq.m.฿26,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 21:30UPDATE !
#Z1545 For rent Premium Place Kaset-NawaminPREMIUM PLACE KASET – NAWAMIN- Lat Phrao Bangkok3 Bed4 Bath4 fl.24 sq.wa.244 sq.m.฿55,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 21:30UPDATE !
✨ For Rent: Crystal Ville ✨ 💰 Only 99,000 THB/monthCrystal Ville - Lat Phrao Bangkok4 Bed4 Bath4 fl.280 sq.wa.230 sq.m.฿99,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 21:00UPDATE !
✨ For Rent: Plex Residence Nawamin 111 ✨ 💰 Only 43,000 THB/monthPLEX Residence Nawamin 111- Bueng Kum Bangkok2 Bed3 Bath3 fl.20 sq.wa.190 sq.m.฿43,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 21:00NEW !
House for rent Panasiri Residence Kaset-Nawamin, ready to move in. If interested, contact Line @goodmanpro or call 0999029192.PANASIRI RESIDENCES KASET - NAWAMIN- Lat Phrao Bangkok3 Bed3 Bath3 fl.43 sq.wa.187 sq.m.฿38,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 20:59UPDATE !
House for rent Supalai Essence Ladprao 107, ready to move in. If interested, contact Line @goodmanpro or call 0999029192.Supalai Essence Ladprao- Bang Kapi Bangkok4 Bed3 Bath3 fl.21 sq.wa.83 sq.m.฿38,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 20:59UPDATE !
House for rent Baan Klang Muang Lat Phrao 71, ready to move in. If interested, contact Line @goodmanpro or call 0999029192.Baan Klang Muang Ladprao 71- Lat Phrao Bangkok3 Bed3 Bath3 fl.21 sq.wa.165 sq.m.฿38,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 20:59UPDATE !
Townhome for Rent – 3-Storey House at Casa City Sukontasawat 2Casa City 2 SukonthasawatFor rent- Lat Phrao Bangkok3 Bed3 Bath3 fl.18 sq.wa.180 sq.m.฿25,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 20:40NEW !
🍀 For Rent PLEX Residence Nawamin 111 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5713PLEX Residence Nawamin 111For rent- Bueng Kum Bangkok2 Bed3 Bath3 fl.20 sq.wa.190 sq.m.฿43,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 19:01NEW !
🔥Home Office For Rent!! 4b4b 90k - Home office - Ladprao 📞Call 096 896 5953Lat Phrao Bangkok4 Bed4 Bath3.5 fl.67 sq.wa.450 sq.m.฿90,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 12:40UPDATE !
Townhome for Rent, Merit Place Ladprao 87MERIT PLACE Ladprao 87- Wang Thonglang Bangkok3 Bed4 Bath3 fl.45 sq.wa.359 sq.m.฿48,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 12:20UPDATE !
Townhouse for rent ✨ Baan Klang Muang Ladprao 87 ✨ 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, corner unit, fully furnished and equipped with appliances.Baan Klang Muang Ladprao 87For rent- Wang Thonglang Bangkok3 Bed4 Bath3 fl.32 sq.wa.164 sq.m.฿35,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 10:08UPDATE !
Townhouse for rent 📍 Baan Klang Muang Chokchai 4 📍 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, fully furnished and equipped with appliancesBaan Klang Muang Chokchai 4- Lat Phrao Bangkok3 Bed3 Bath3 fl.25 sq.wa.149 sq.m.฿30,900 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 10:08UPDATE !
Townhouse for rent 📍 Panasiri Residences Kaset - Nawamin 📍 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, fully furnished and equipped with appliancesPANASIRI RESIDENCES KASET - NAWAMIN- Lat Phrao Bangkok3 Bed3 Bath2 fl.18 sq.wa.187 sq.m.฿37,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 10:08UPDATE !
Townhouse for rent 🔥 Baan Klang Muang Chokchai 4 🔥 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, near Central LadpraoBaan Klang Muang Chokchai 4- Lat Phrao Bangkok3 Bed3 Bath3 fl.20 sq.wa.149 sq.m.฿30,900 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 10:08UPDATE !
Townhouse for rent 📍 COZY Townhome Chokchai 4 Soi 18 📍 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, located on Chokchai 4 Soi 18.Lat Phrao Bangkok3 Bed3 Bath3 fl.30 sq.wa.120 sq.m.฿50,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 10:08UPDATE !
Townhome for rent, Onyx Home, Nakniwat 48, 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 3 floors, 24.9 sqw., 206 sq m.Lat Phrao Bangkok4 Bed5 Bath3 fl.24 sq.wa.206 sq.m.฿50,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 9:02UPDATE !
🥳Townhouse 2 storey for Rent at Racha Villa village (Ladprao 67/2 alley). 2 Bed 2Bath *Near MRT Ladprao 71[RAR2601-2386]💚Line id: @thefirstagentRacha VillaFor rent- Wang Thonglang Bangkok2 Bed2 Bath2 fl.33 sq.wa.170 sq.m.฿30,000 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 8:30UPDATE !
3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms 6244000Baan Klang Muang Chokchai 4- Lat Phrao Bangkok3 Bed3 Bath3 fl.26 sq.wa.149 sq.m.฿30,900 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 3:05NEW !
Townhome for Rent | Baan Klang Muang Chokchai 4 🚨 6275792Baan Klang Muang Chokchai 4- Lat Phrao Bangkok3 Bed3 Bath2 fl.26 sq.wa.149 sq.m.฿32,500 / monthrefreshed at :16/05/2026 3:05NEW !
Home Office for Rent – Nang Nivas 2 6 office rooms, 3 bathrooms, 240 sq.m. Size 4.6 × 16 m, fully furnished and ready to use.Lat Phrao Bangkok6 Bed3 Bath2 fl.20 sq.wa.240 sq.m.฿18,000 / monthrefreshed at :15/05/2026 19:24UPDATE !
💥💥𝐓𝐨𝐰𝐧𝐡𝐨𝐦𝐞 𝐂𝐡𝐨𝐤𝐜𝐡𝐚𝐢 𝟒 𝐒𝐨𝐢 𝟓𝟓 💥💥Lat Phrao Bangkok3 Bed3 Bath2 fl.24 sq.wa.120 sq.m.฿45,000 / monthrefreshed at :15/05/2026 11:39NEW !
💥CP-10831💥 Available for rent: 3-story townhome in Plex Residence project, Kaset-Nawamin Road. 👉Add Line @expertcondoPLEX Residence Nawamin 111For rent- Bueng Kum Bangkok2 Bed3 Bath3 fl.20 sq.wa.190 sq.m.฿43,000 / monthrefreshed at :15/05/2026 10:34NEW !
💥CP-10087💥 Home Office for rent, Ladprao-Wanghin area, 3.5 stories, fully furnished and ready to move in. 👉Add Line @rangrakLat Phrao Bangkok4 Bed4 Bath4 fl.37 sq.wa.300 sq.m.฿100,000 / monthrefreshed at :15/05/2026 10:34UPDATE !
💥CP-10214💥 Townhome for rent in The Plant City Ladprao 71 project. 👉Add Line @goodcondoTHE PLANT CITI Lat Phrao 71- Lat Phrao Bangkok3 Bed2 Bath2 fl.17 sq.wa.70 sq.m.฿23,000 / monthrefreshed at :15/05/2026 10:34UPDATE !
💥CP-10603💥 Available for rent: 3-story COZY townhome, Chokchai 4 Road, Soi 18. 👉Add Line @luxelivingLat Phrao Bangkok3 Bed3 Bath3 fl.30 sq.wa.180 sq.m.฿50,000 / monthrefreshed at :15/05/2026 10:34UPDATE !
💥💥 𝐓𝐨𝐰𝐧𝐡𝐨𝐦𝐞 𝐏𝐥𝐞𝐱 𝐑𝐞𝐬𝐢𝐝𝐞𝐧𝐜𝐞 𝐊𝐚𝐬𝐞𝐭 - 𝐍𝐚𝐰𝐚𝐦𝐢𝐧💥💥PLEX Residence Nawamin 111For rent- Bueng Kum Bangkok2 Bed3 Bath3 fl.20 sq.wa.190 sq.m.฿43,000 / monthrefreshed at :15/05/2026 9:27NEW !
WS7453 🏡 Townhome for rent | Plex Residence Kaset-Nawamin ✨Brand new furniture throughout. Only 45,000 baht/month.PLEX Residence Nawamin 111- Bueng Kum Bangkok2 Bed3 Bath3 fl.20 sq.wa.190 sq.m.฿45,000 / monthrefreshed at :15/05/2026 0:00NEW !
🏡 TH161 | 🔥 MAY PROMO! For Rent: Townhome at Plex Residence Kaset-Nawamin | All New Furniture & Unblocked Front View!PLEX Residence Nawamin 111For rent- Bueng Kum Bangkok2 Bed3 Bath3 fl.20 sq.wa.190 sq.m.฿43,000 / monthrefreshed at :15/05/2026 0:00NEW !
WS7431 🏡✨ 3.5-story townhome, Nak Niwas 48, Ladprao 71. Fully furnished and ready to move in. Only 60,000 baht/month.Lat Phrao Bangkok4 Bed5 Bath3.5 fl.34 sq.wa.225 sq.m.฿60,000 / monthrefreshed at :14/05/2026 19:15NEW !
✨For rent Town House Plex residence✨LineID: @Propvel (with @ in front)✨PLEX Residence Nawamin 111- Bueng Kum Bangkok2 Bed3 Bath2 fl.20 sq.wa.190 sq.m.฿45,000 / monthrefreshed at :14/05/2026 14:09NEW !
For rent: 3-story townhouse in Nak Niwat 2. 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 living room. Thai kitchen and Western kitchen. Fully furnished.Lat Phrao Bangkok4 Bed3 Bath2 fl.20 sq.wa.270 sq.m.฿25,000 / monthrefreshed at :14/05/2026 9:07UPDATE !