Condominium

Socio Condo

Phaya Thai Bangkok0.0/5
35Units for Sale
9Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 9 listings, For sale 35 listings

M Jatujak

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat

840 m. away

Rhythm Phahol - Ari

750 m. away

Onyx Phaholyothin

790 m. away

U Delight @ Jatujak Station

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

The Editor Saphan Khwai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Place Phahol - Saphankhwai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Life @ Phahon - Ari

650 m. away

BTS Saphan Khwai

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

2.3 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

5 km. away

Command And General Staff College

3.8 km. away

Vajiravudh College

5.7 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

5.7 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

2.7 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

3.3 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

4.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

5.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

590 m. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.3 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

2.2 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

4.2 km. away

Phaya Thai

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Phaya Thai

3,504 properties for rent

Ari

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Ari

2,738 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Ari

Found 1,055 listings

Territorial Defense Headquarters

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Union Mall

4.9 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

11,119 properties for rent

Fortune Town

5.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Fortune Town

56,762 properties for rent

Intramara Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Sutthisan Winitchai Road

less than 100 m.

Phyathai Phaholyothin Hospital

710 m. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

3 km. away

Vimut hospital

610 m. away

Rama Hospital

4.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (9)

รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Kheha Condo close to Pattaya South (ID 2547622)

4-BR Condo at Kheha Condo close to Pattaya South (ID 2547622)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
185 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ELIO CONDO Building , Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

For Rent Condo ELIO CONDO Building , Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ELIO CONDO Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

For Rent Condo ELIO CONDO Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ELIO CONDO Building B, Floor 4,Studio, Room size 23.00 sqm

For Rent Condo ELIO CONDO Building B, Floor 4,Studio, Room size 23.00 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
23 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo ELIO CONDO Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo ELIO CONDO Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo ELIO CONDO Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo ELIO CONDO Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo ELIO CONDO Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo ELIO CONDO Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo ELIO CONDO Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo ELIO CONDO Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo ELIO CONDO Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo ELIO CONDO Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:31

Units for Sale (35)

See All Listings (35)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
185 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,757 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Rimhad Condo close to The Venezia (ID 977550)

1-BR Condo at Rimhad Condo close to The Venezia (ID 977550)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
64 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
NEW !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at Palmetto Condo close to Karon (ID 1258139)

1-BR Condo at Palmetto Condo close to Karon (ID 1258139)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
38.9 sq.m.
฿4,375,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,468 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
For Sell Condo ELIO CONDO Building B, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 22 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5.0
22 sq.m.
฿1,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:00
For Sell Condo ELIO CONDO Building C, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 22 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8.0
22 sq.m.
฿1,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:00
SPRINGFIELD BEACH CONDO : 2 Bed SeaView Condo in Cha-am

SPRINGFIELD BEACH CONDO : 2 Bed SeaView Condo in Cha-am

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
112 sq.m.
฿8,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,125 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1Bedroom for Sale at Cetus Jomtien

1Bedroom for Sale at Cetus Jomtien

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
40 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 39 SQ.M Cetus Beachfront Condo

1 Bed 1 Bath 39 SQ.M Cetus Beachfront Condo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
39 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
SPRINGFIELD :  2 Bed Beachfront Seaview Condo

SPRINGFIELD : 2 Bed Beachfront Seaview Condo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
111.6 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,645 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
SPRINGFIELD BEACH : Great value Pool and Seaview Condo

SPRINGFIELD BEACH : Great value Pool and Seaview Condo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
51 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,078 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M at Cetus Condo

1 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M at Cetus Condo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
55 sq.m.
฿7,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
One Bedroom For Sale In Cetus Condominium

One Bedroom For Sale In Cetus Condominium

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
40 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿162,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
Cetus Condo with Sea View for Sale

Cetus Condo with Sea View for Sale

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
55 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 39 SQ.M Cetus Condominium

1 Bed 1 Bath 39 SQ.M Cetus Condominium

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 41
39 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,718 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
SPRINGFIELD BEACH CONDO : 2 bed beachfront condo with great views

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
112 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
107 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,897 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 85 SQ.M Cetus Beachfront Condo

2 Bedroom 85 SQ.M Cetus Beachfront Condo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
85 sq.m.
฿18,980,000
UPDATE !
(฿223,294 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 40 SQ.M Cetus Condo

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 40 SQ.M Cetus Condo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
40 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
SPRINGFIELD :  1 Bed Beachfront Condo in Cha-am

SPRINGFIELD : 1 Bed Beachfront Condo in Cha-am

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
70.6 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,986 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by