Project Levara Residence Picture - 1/3
Project Levara Residence Picture - 2/3
Project Levara Residence Picture - 3/3
Condominium

Levara Residence

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
18Units for Sale
59Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 59 listings, For sale 18 listings

Project Details

Levara Residence
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
11
2012
1
6

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Park 24

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

669 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

2 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

The Emporio Place

930 m. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Noble Refine

820 m. away

BTS Asok

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,310 properties for rent

BTS Phrom Phong

370 m. away

MRT Sukhumvit

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

680 m. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.5 km. away

Bangkok University

3.2 km. away

Trinity International School

2 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

One Bangkok

4 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,942 properties for rent

The Emsphere

340 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.8 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

23,021 properties for rent

Phrom Phong

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Benchakiti Park

2 km. away

Lumpini Park

4.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

35,104 properties for rent

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,775 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

rutnin eye Hospital

2.3 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.5 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.9 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (59)

See All Listings (59)
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Marakesh Residence in Nong Kae (ID 2235719)

4-BR Condo at Marakesh Residence in Nong Kae (ID 2235719)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 6
166 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Bearing Residence near BTS Bearing (ID 2369357)

3-BR Condo at Bearing Residence near BTS Bearing (ID 2369357)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. <10
170 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Bearing Residence near BTS Bearing (ID 2369137)

3-BR Condo at Bearing Residence near BTS Bearing (ID 2369137)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. <10
170 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Marakesh Residence in Nong Kae (ID 2332170)

2-BR Condo at Marakesh Residence in Nong Kae (ID 2332170)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
48 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Marakesh Residence in Nong Kae (ID 2332171)

2-BR Condo at Marakesh Residence in Nong Kae (ID 2332171)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
49 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo BEARING RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 64 sqm

For Rent Condo BEARING RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 64 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
64 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:45

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
64 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ For rent condo BEARING RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 5,3 bed room, Room size 155 sqm

For rent condo BEARING RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 5,3 bed room, Room size 155 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
155 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:45

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
155 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo BEARING RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

For Rent Condo BEARING RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
85 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:45

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
64 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Marakesh Residence in Nong Kae (ID 1490503)

1-BR Condo at Marakesh Residence in Nong Kae (ID 1490503)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
56 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Marakesh Residence in Nong Kae (ID 2764829)

1-BR Condo at Marakesh Residence in Nong Kae (ID 2764829)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
50 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ Levara Residence 3 bedrooms, for rent

Levara Residence 3 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 1x+
462 sq.m.
฿170,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ 🎉 For rent condo BEARING RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 5,3 bed room, Room size 155 sqm

🎉 For rent condo BEARING RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 5,3 bed room, Room size 155 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
155 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo BEARING RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 64 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo BEARING RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 64 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
64 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo BEARING RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 128 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo BEARING RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 128 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
128 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo BEARING RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo BEARING RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
85 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For rent condo BEARING RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 5,3 bed room, Room size 155 sqm

🎊 For rent condo BEARING RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 5,3 bed room, Room size 155 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
155 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (18)

For sale condo 1 bedroom at Vibe Residence

For sale condo 1 bedroom at Vibe Residence

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
34 sq.m.
฿5,066,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:02
For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Vibe Residence

For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Vibe Residence

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
60 sq.m.
฿8,220,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:02
2-BR Condo at Marakesh Residence in Nong Kae (ID 2060676)

2-BR Condo at Marakesh Residence in Nong Kae (ID 2060676)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 4
135 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,037 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Hennessy Residence close to Karon (ID 1410636)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
47 sq.m.
฿8,930,000
UPDATE !
(฿190,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
4-BR Condo at Marakesh Residence in Nong Kae (ID 2235719)

4-BR Condo at Marakesh Residence in Nong Kae (ID 2235719)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 6
166 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,434 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Enigma Residence close to Nai Harn (ID 1703505)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
71.75 sq.m.
฿12,931,072
UPDATE !
(฿180,224 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Enigma Residence close to Nai Harn (ID 1703500)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿3,944,850
UPDATE !
(฿112,710 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Enigma Residence close to Nai Harn (ID 1703504)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
63.74 sq.m.
฿9,423,322
UPDATE !
(฿147,840 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Enigma Residence close to Nai Harn (ID 1703501)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
36.75 sq.m.
฿4,263,919
UPDATE !
(฿116,025 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Essence Residence close to Chalong (ID 2079105)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
162.05 sq.m.
฿12,408,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,569 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Enigma Residence close to Nai Harn (ID 1703509)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
96.67 sq.m.
฿14,972,250
UPDATE !
(฿154,880 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Enigma Residence close to Nai Harn (ID 1703507)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
73.5 sq.m.
฿8,446,620
UPDATE !
(฿114,920 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Phenomenon Residence close to Rawai (ID 1531857)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
37 sq.m.
฿5,973,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,432 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:09
1 Bed 1 Bath 47 SQ.M Hennessy Residence

1 Bed 1 Bath 47 SQ.M Hennessy Residence

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
47 sq.m.
฿9,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿209,574 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Enigma Residence

Studio 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Enigma Residence

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿3,944,850
UPDATE !
(฿112,710 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 96.67 SQ.M Enigma Residence

2 Bed 2 Bath 96.67 SQ.M Enigma Residence

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
96.6 sq.m.
฿14,972,250
UPDATE !
(฿154,992 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 36.75 SQ.M Enigma Residence

1 Bed 1 Bath 36.75 SQ.M Enigma Residence

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
36.7 sq.m.
฿4,263,919
UPDATE !
(฿116,183 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
Luxury 1bed Condo just 100 meters from Karon beach

Luxury 1bed Condo just 100 meters from Karon beach

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
47 sq.m.
฿8,860,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,511 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/03/2026 20:25

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by