🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5597818

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 1/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 2/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 3/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 4/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 5/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 6/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 7/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 8/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 9/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 10/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 11/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 12/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 13/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 14/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 15/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 16/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 17/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 18/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 19/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 20/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 21/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 22/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 23/24
picture 🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Baan Suan Lalana Jomtien - Ref: BSL10 - 24/24
View 24 photos
3,850,000 (35,648 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 4
108 sq.m.

Baan Suan Lalana Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing Reference: BSL10
Please quote this reference when enquiring

Listing Information

  • Baan Suan Lalana
  • 3,850,000 (35,648 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 108

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (24)
Haven’t found the right listing inBaan Suan Lalanafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • For Sell Condo ATMOZ TROPICANA BANGNA Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo ATMOZ TROPICANA BANGNA Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿2,120,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26 sqm
    Floor 7
  • For sale Whizdom The Forestias (Petopia) Pet-friendly condominium
    SaleCondo
    For sale Whizdom The Forestias (Petopia) Pet-friendly condominium
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿5,510,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35.3 sqm
  • Mulberry Grove The Forestias 1 bedroom, for sale
    SaleCondo
    Mulberry Grove The Forestias 1 bedroom, for sale
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿16,800,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    69 sqm
  • For Sell Condo LUMPINI MEGA CITY BANGNA Building E, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 23 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo LUMPINI MEGA CITY BANGNA Building E, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 23 sqm
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿1,290,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    23 sqm
    Floor 14.0
  • For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND BANGNA Building 10, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND BANGNA Building 10, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿1,490,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    38 sqm
    Floor 2.0
  • 1 Bed  1 Bath 108 SQ.M. Baan Suan Lalana Condominium
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 108 SQ.M. Baan Suan Lalana Condominium
    Prawet Bangkok
    ฿3,900,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    108 sqm
    Floor 4
  • 🔺 For Sell Condo THE MUVE BANGNA Building A, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🔺 For Sell Condo THE MUVE BANGNA Building A, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿2,400,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    25 sqm
    Floor 8
    THE MUVE Bangna

    323 listings

  • Sale Condo 500,000   Nirun Residence3
    SaleCondo
    Sale Condo 500,000 Nirun Residence3
    Prawet Bangkok
    ฿500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26 sqm
    Floor 4
  • DL25110217 Condo for sale, B Condo near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi
    SaleCondo
    DL25110217 Condo for sale, B Condo near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿1,350,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    31 sqm
    Floor 4
    B Condo

    50 listings

  • Nue Mega Plus Bangna 🌟PN-00006868🌟
    SaleCondo
    Nue Mega Plus Bangna 🌟PN-00006868🌟
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿2,900,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30.43 sqm
    Floor 22
  • Condo for sale, The Key Udomsuk
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale, The Key Udomsuk
    Prawet Bangkok
    ฿2,250,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.32 sqm
    Floor 6
  • 1-BR Condo at The Aspen Tree At The Forestias in Bang Kaeo (ID 1465407)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at The Aspen Tree At The Forestias in Bang Kaeo (ID 1465407)
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿33,100,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    83 sqm
  • 1-BR Condo at Flexi Mega Space Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 1366181)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at Flexi Mega Space Bangna in Bang Kaeo (ID 1366181)
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿3,830,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    42.68 sqm
    Floor 7
  • Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

  • For rent: Whizdom The Forestias (Destinia) condo with green space view, fully furnished, @27,000 Baht.
    RentCondo
    For rent: Whizdom The Forestias (Destinia) condo with green space view, fully furnished, @27,000 Baht.
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿27,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35.13 sqm
  • For Rent Condo NUE MEGA PLUS BANGNA Building 1, Floor 30, 1 BED PLUS, Room size 35 sqm
    RentCondo
    For Rent Condo NUE MEGA PLUS BANGNA Building 1, Floor 30, 1 BED PLUS, Room size 35 sqm
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿23,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 30
  • Code: 26KJ379  for rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥
    RentCondo
    Code: 26KJ379 for rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿13,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26 sqm
    Floor 7
  • For rent The Key udomsuk ready to move in
    RentCondo
    For rent The Key udomsuk ready to move in
    Prawet Bangkok
    ฿8,500 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
    Floor 7
  • 🌿🌿🌿The parkland bangna🌿🌿🌿
    RentCondo
    🌿🌿🌿The parkland bangna🌿🌿🌿
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿9,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    38 sqm
    Floor 8
  • For Rent Condo NICHE MONO MEGA SPACE BANGNA Building 1, Floor 34,1 bed room plus , Room size 35 sqm
    RentCondo
    For Rent Condo NICHE MONO MEGA SPACE BANGNA Building 1, Floor 34,1 bed room plus , Room size 35 sqm
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn
    ฿14,500 / month
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 34
  • Lumpini Mega City Bangna  Condo for rent
    RentCondo
    Lumpini Mega City Bangna Condo for rent
    Bang Plee Samut Prakarn