Zcape 3 Condominium For Sell WR-03022

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4999913

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Zcape 3 Condominium For Sell WR-03022 - 1/16
picture Zcape 3 Condominium For Sell WR-03022 - 2/16
picture Zcape 3 Condominium For Sell WR-03022 - 3/16
picture Zcape 3 Condominium For Sell WR-03022 - 4/16
picture Zcape 3 Condominium For Sell WR-03022 - 5/16
picture Zcape 3 Condominium For Sell WR-03022 - 6/16
picture Zcape 3 Condominium For Sell WR-03022 - 7/16
picture Zcape 3 Condominium For Sell WR-03022 - 8/16
picture Zcape 3 Condominium For Sell WR-03022 - 9/16
picture Zcape 3 Condominium For Sell WR-03022 - 10/16
picture Zcape 3 Condominium For Sell WR-03022 - 11/16
picture Zcape 3 Condominium For Sell WR-03022 - 12/16
picture Zcape 3 Condominium For Sell WR-03022 - 13/16
picture Zcape 3 Condominium For Sell WR-03022 - 14/16
picture Zcape 3 Condominium For Sell WR-03022 - 15/16
picture Zcape 3 Condominium For Sell WR-03022 - 16/16
View 16 photos
2,790,000 (83,483 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 7
33.42 sq.m.

Zcape III Muang Phuket Phuket -

View on map

Listing Detail

WR-03022

Zcape 3 for Sell

Price 2,790,000 THB 

1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Living room, Kitchen area

Common swimming pool & gym

Room Type: 1 Bed

Size 33.42 Sq.m.

Fully furnished and necessary electric appliances.

✓ Very high privacy and peaceful.

✓ Good condition room.

✓ The best location in the heart of Phuket.

✓ Easy to go to Patong and traveling beach.

✓ 24 hrs. Security System.

✓Just carry your luggage and move in.

More Information:

Call: 0885849583 

Line ID: 0885849583 

WhatsApp:(+66) 885849583 

Wechat ID: WRealProperty

Listing Information

  • Zcape III
  • 2,790,000 (83,483 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 33.42

Listings for rent Zcape III

23 listings for rent

Listings for sale Zcape III

44 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in Zcape III

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Zcape III

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (44)
Haven’t found the right listing inZcape IIIfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • For sale Dcondo Mine Phuket  , Fully furnished
    SaleCondo
    For sale Dcondo Mine Phuket , Fully furnished
    Kathu Phuket
    ฿1,999,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 2
  • For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Bukit
    SaleCondo
    For sale condo 1 bedroom at The Base Bukit
    Muang Phuket Phuket