#Z4541ðĨ 090269 ðĨ Condo for Rent: Aspire Ngamwongwan
Rent
Condominium
Last Update :
-
Number :
5782561
View :
Report this listing
Share
10,000/ month
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 11
28 sq.m.
Aspire Ngamwongwan Lak Si Bangkok -
Listing Detail
#Z4541ðĨ 090269 Condo for Rent: Aspire Ngamwongwan
Aspire Ngamwongwan
Room Type: 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
Room Size: 28 sq m
Floor: 11th, Building N
Rent: 10,000 THB/month
Minimum Lease: 1 year
Fully Furnished with Appliances
Map
https://maps.app.goo.gl/kk4fgo7AW9G2jfcm7?g_st=ic
Interested in contacting
Tel: 0632133317 (Branch RAMA 9)
Tel: 0979211009 (Branch EKKAMAI)
Whatsapp: +6632133317
Line: @holtop (with @) https://lin.ee/Twh6YiW
WeChat: holtopTH
For more information/appointment to view the room, please contact the admin.
There is an admin to answer 24 hours a day.
#Z4541ðĨ 090269 å
ŽåŊåšį§ïžAspire Ngamwongwan
Aspire Ngamwongwan
æŋåïžäļåŪĪäļčĄ
éĒįĐïž28 åđģæđįąģ
æĻåąĪïžNæĢ11åąĪ
į§éïž10,000 æģ°é/æ
æįį§æïž1åđī
åŪķå
·é―å
Ļïžé
ååŪķéŧ
å°åÂ
https://maps.app.goo.gl/kk4fgo7AW9G2jfcm7?g_st=ic
ææč
čŦčŊįĩĄ
éŧčĐąïž0632133317 (éŧæī―æįäđååš)
éŧčĐąïž0979211009 (éŧæī―åįēéååš)
Whatsappïž+6632133317
Lineïž@holtopïžé @ïžhttps://lin.ee/Twh6YiW
åūŪäŋĄïžholtopTH
åĶæŽēäšč§ĢæīåĪčģčĻæé įīįæŋïžčŦčŊįĩĄįŪĄįåĄã
æįŪĄįåĄ 24 å°æįšæĻč§Ģįįåã
Listing Information
- Aspire Ngamwongwan
10,000/ month
- 2 month
- 1 month
- 1 Bedroom
- 11
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 28
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
WIFI
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
Access control (Fingerprint/Keycard)
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
Can raise animals

Verified

Aspire Ngamwongwan
Lak Si Bangkok
Listings for rent Aspire Ngamwongwan
87 listings for rent
Listings for sale Aspire Ngamwongwan
52 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for rent in Aspire Ngamwongwan
ðĨ Ready-to-move-in condo! Aspire Ngamwongwan ðïļ Near Kasetsart University and The Mall Ngamwongwan.1 bed26m226 fl.āļŋ11,000/monthUPDATE !

ð For Rent Condo ASPIRE NGAMWONGWAN Building N, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm1 bed28m217 fl.āļŋ9,500/monthNEW !
ð For Rent Condo ASPIRE NGAMWONGWAN Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m217 fl.āļŋ9,500/monthUPDATE !
ð For Rent Condo ASPIRE NGAMWONGWAN Building S, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm1 bed29m219 fl.āļŋ9,500/monthUPDATE !
DL25040537 Condo for rent, Aspire Ngamwongwan near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @952jdxxk1 bed28m223 fl.āļŋ10,000/monthUPDATE !
DL26060916 Condo for rent, Aspire Ngamwongwan near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @952jdxxk1 bed28.21m217 fl.āļŋ9,500/monthUPDATE !
ðĨ Ready-to-move-in condo! Aspire Ngamwongwan ðïļ Near Kasetsart University and The Mall Ngamwongwan.1 bed28.21m217 fl.āļŋ9,500/monthUPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Nearby projects

Condo for rent at Lumpini Ville Prachachuen - Phongphet 2
34 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Lumpini Ville Prachachuen - Phongphet 2Found 35 listings





Srithanya Nursing College
5.6 km.
Wat Samian Nari School
2.9 km.
Mathayom Prachaniwet school
2.8 km.
Big C Super Center Tiwanon
5.4 km.
Lak Si
0 km.
Department of Mental Health
3.2 km.
Ngam Wong Wan Road
0 km.
Pracha Chuen Road
0 km.
Remaining units in Aspire Ngamwongwan
SaleRent
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Havenât found the right listing inAspire Ngamwongwanfor you?
Let professional agents help you find for free
Start


Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby










































































