Urgent Sale ðŸ”Ĩ Thippharoek Condominium ðŸ”Ĩ Corner unit, convenient location, near Bang Bamru BTS station.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5924324

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Urgent Sale ðŸ”Ĩ Thippharoek Condominium ðŸ”Ĩ Corner unit, convenient location, near Bang Bamru BTS station. - 1/13
picture Urgent Sale ðŸ”Ĩ Thippharoek Condominium ðŸ”Ĩ Corner unit, convenient location, near Bang Bamru BTS station. - 2/13
picture Urgent Sale ðŸ”Ĩ Thippharoek Condominium ðŸ”Ĩ Corner unit, convenient location, near Bang Bamru BTS station. - 3/13
picture Urgent Sale ðŸ”Ĩ Thippharoek Condominium ðŸ”Ĩ Corner unit, convenient location, near Bang Bamru BTS station. - 4/13
picture Urgent Sale ðŸ”Ĩ Thippharoek Condominium ðŸ”Ĩ Corner unit, convenient location, near Bang Bamru BTS station. - 5/13
picture Urgent Sale ðŸ”Ĩ Thippharoek Condominium ðŸ”Ĩ Corner unit, convenient location, near Bang Bamru BTS station. - 6/13
picture Urgent Sale ðŸ”Ĩ Thippharoek Condominium ðŸ”Ĩ Corner unit, convenient location, near Bang Bamru BTS station. - 7/13
picture Urgent Sale ðŸ”Ĩ Thippharoek Condominium ðŸ”Ĩ Corner unit, convenient location, near Bang Bamru BTS station. - 8/13
picture Urgent Sale ðŸ”Ĩ Thippharoek Condominium ðŸ”Ĩ Corner unit, convenient location, near Bang Bamru BTS station. - 9/13
picture Urgent Sale ðŸ”Ĩ Thippharoek Condominium ðŸ”Ĩ Corner unit, convenient location, near Bang Bamru BTS station. - 10/13
picture Urgent Sale ðŸ”Ĩ Thippharoek Condominium ðŸ”Ĩ Corner unit, convenient location, near Bang Bamru BTS station. - 11/13
picture Urgent Sale ðŸ”Ĩ Thippharoek Condominium ðŸ”Ĩ Corner unit, convenient location, near Bang Bamru BTS station. - 12/13
picture Urgent Sale ðŸ”Ĩ Thippharoek Condominium ðŸ”Ĩ Corner unit, convenient location, near Bang Bamru BTS station. - 13/13
View 13 photos
1,700,000 (32,075 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 10
53 sq.m.

Thippharoek Condominium Bang Phlat Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Price: 1,700,00 baht  

Size: 53 sqm.

Floor: 10

Room type: ONE BEDROOM 

Facilities: Convenience store, CCTV, key card Access, Swimming pool, Fitness Center, laundry room, 24hrs security guard,

Furniture: TV, Sofa, Storage, Shelves, Air conditioners, Cabinets, Built-in Wardrobes, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washing Machine.

Fully Built-in, fully furnished! Near BTS, near the expressway, ready to move in!

Interested please contact:

📞Call center: 02-114-8815

ðŸ“ąHotline: 098-459-1251

ðŸ“ēWhatsapp: 098-459-1251

ðŸ–ąïļLine: @psproperty

https://lin.ee/d8bpOBs

Website: https://www.ps-property.co.th/ 

Listing Information

  • Thippharoek Condominium
  • 1,700,000 (32,075 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 10
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 53

View project details

Listings for sale in Thippharoek Condominium

Haven’t found the right listing inThippharoek Condominiumfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 36.13 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 2.6M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 36.13 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 2.6M
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    āļŋ2,584,000
    36.13 sqm
  • For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE RAMA VIII Building C, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE RAMA VIII Building C, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    āļŋ1,800,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 4
  • Condo for sale, Plum Condo Pinklao Station, 1 bedroom, 21st floor, near MRT Bang Yi Khan
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale, Plum Condo Pinklao Station, 1 bedroom, 21st floor, near MRT Bang Yi Khan