Trio Gem Condominium 1 bedroom
Last Update :
-
Number :
5434710
View :
Trio gems Bang Lamung Chonburi -
Listing Detail
Trio Gem Condominium
Location: Jomtien soi 16
Price: 1,450,000 THB
Transfer: 50/50
Size 32.00 sq m
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
6 th Floor
Building B
City view
Foreign name
รหัสทรัพย์: VPHKP251108
_________________________________
Trio Gem Condominium
Location: Jomtien soi 16
Price: 1,699,000 THB
Transfer: 50/50
Size 33.00 sq m
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
8 th Floor
Building C
City view
Foreign name
Sell with tenant 10000 until April 2026
รหัสทรัพย์: VPHKP251109
Listing Information
- Trio gems
- 1,450,000 (43,939 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 6
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 33
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 listings for rent
7 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Trio gems

🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ City View - 🇹🇭 COMPANY name - 🏢 Trio Gems Pattaya - Ref: TGEM091 bed32.89m23 fl.฿1,250,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

5 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Lumpini Seaview JomtienFound 21 listings

2.1 km.

0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
0 km.
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby