Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse

Sale
Town house

Last Update :

-

Number :

6052140

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 1/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 2/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 3/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 4/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 5/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 6/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 7/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 8/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 9/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 10/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 11/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 12/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 13/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 14/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 15/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 16/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 17/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 18/19
picture Town Plus Kaset Nawamin | Modern 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhouse  - 19/19
View 19 photos
5,900,000
3 Bed
3 Bath
3 fl.
20 sq.wa.
138 sq.m.

Townplus Kaset-Nawamindra Bueng Kum Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This modern 3 bed 3 bath townhouse is available for sale Town Plus Kaset Nawaminat conveniently located off Soi Klong Lamcheak, adjacent Boonthavorn Kaset Nawamin Design Village and the Chalong Rat Expressway.


The village built in 2011 by Sansiri and as a variety of local amenities at hand including Central Eastville, NIVA American International School and MRT Ram Inthra Kor Mor 6 (Pink Line) is a short drive away.


This Townhouse is mid terrace, set over 3 floors with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, western kitchen with oven, living space of 138 sq.m, off street parking and a plot of 20 Sq.Wah (80 sq.m).


- Freehold Title

- Land Department Taxes & Transfers paid 50/50 by the seller & the buyer


If this property is not what your looking for, tell us what you are looking for. We have huge database of over 15,000 Condos in Bangkok

Listing Information

  • Townplus Kaset-Nawamindra
  • 5,900,000
  • 3 fl.
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 20 sq.wa.
  • 138

Facilities

  • Home amenities
  • Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Fitness
Sauna
Steam Room
EV-Charger
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Townplus Kaset-Nawamindra

SaleRent

Bed Amount

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (12)
Haven’t found the right listing inTownplus Kaset-Nawamindrafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of town house nearby

  • TOWN HOUSE 25.4 Sq.w. Bang Kapi Bangkok for 6.1M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 25.4 Sq.w. Bang Kapi Bangkok for 6.1M
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿8,250,000
    UPDATE !

    No project

  • TOWN HOUSE 20.5 Sq.w. Khan Na Yao Bangkok for 2.8M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 20.5 Sq.w. Khan Na Yao Bangkok for 2.8M
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿3,960,000
    UPDATE !
    The Symphony

    6 listings

  • TOWN HOUSE 23 Sq.w. Bueng Kum Bangkok for 3.3M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 23 Sq.w. Bueng Kum Bangkok for 3.3M
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿3,295,000
    UPDATE !
    150 sqm

    No project

  • 📌 For Sell Town house THO RUNG SOI NAWAMIN 111 2-story 2 bedroom 1 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house THO RUNG SOI NAWAMIN 111 2-story 2 bedroom 1 bathroom
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿2,990,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    95 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house PRIVATE NIRVANA LIFE EXCLUSIVE 3-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house PRIVATE NIRVANA LIFE EXCLUSIVE 3-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿6,900,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    220 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house LOET UBON 4 VILLAGE 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house LOET UBON 4 VILLAGE 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿2,650,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    98 sqm
    Lert Ubon 4

    2 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house SIRI PLACE LADPRAO 101 2-story 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house SIRI PLACE LADPRAO 101 2-story 2 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿4,850,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    111 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house ECO SPACE KASET-NAWAMIN 2 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house ECO SPACE KASET-NAWAMIN 2 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿3,790,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    180 sqm
  • Listings for rent of town house nearby

  • Available for immediate rent🔥🔥 Plus City Park Village, Ekkamai-Ramintra, Soi Nuanchan.
    RentTown house
    Available for immediate rent🔥🔥 Plus City Park Village, Ekkamai-Ramintra, Soi Nuanchan.
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿21,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    160 sqm
  • Home Office : Premium Place Kaset-Nawamin 5-Storey with Private Elevator 6 Parking
    RentHome Office
    Home Office : Premium Place Kaset-Nawamin 5-Storey with Private Elevator 6 Parking
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿110,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    7 Bath
    480 sqm
  • 🏢For Rent : Home Office at Nirvana@Work Kaset–Nawamin Prime Location on Kaset–Nawamin Main Road
    RentHome Office
    🏢For Rent : Home Office at Nirvana@Work Kaset–Nawamin Prime Location on Kaset–Nawamin Main Road
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿145,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    7 Bath
    517 sqm

    No project

  • Home office For Rent : Premium Place Mix Nawamin | Near MaxValue Nawamin *Ready to move in*
    RentHome Office
    Home office For Rent : Premium Place Mix Nawamin | Near MaxValue Nawamin *Ready to move in*
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿55,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    230 sqm
  • 📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse SUPALAI VILLE EKKAMAI - RAMINTRA 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse SUPALAI VILLE EKKAMAI - RAMINTRA 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿22,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    3 Bath
    170 sqm
  • 📌 For Rent 4-story Townhouse CRYSTAL VILLE 4 bedroom 4 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 4-story Townhouse CRYSTAL VILLE 4 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Lat Phrao Bangkok
    ฿89,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    4 Bath
    230 sqm
    Crystal Ville

    24 listings

  • 📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse ECO SPACE KASET - NAWAMIN 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse ECO SPACE KASET - NAWAMIN 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿25,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    180 sqm
  • 📌 For Rent 3-story Home office PLEX RESIDENCE NAWAMIN 111 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    RentHome Office
    📌 For Rent 3-story Home office PLEX RESIDENCE NAWAMIN 111 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿45,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    191 sqm
  • 📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse KANSIRI RAMINTRA-NUAN CHAN 48 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse KANSIRI RAMINTRA-NUAN CHAN 48 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿58,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    197 sqm
  • 📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse TOWN PLUS X LADPRAO 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse TOWN PLUS X LADPRAO 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿28,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    200 sqm
  • For rent, The Trust Townhome Kaset Nawamin Nuanchan Road Tel.099-998-3897
    RentTown house
    For rent, The Trust Townhome Kaset Nawamin Nuanchan Road Tel.099-998-3897
    Bueng Kum Bangkok
    ฿20,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    170 sqm
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.