TOWN HOUSE 27.5 Sq.w. Bang Khen Bangkok for 2.2M

Sale
Town house

Last Update :

-

Number :

6468360

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture TOWN HOUSE 27.5 Sq.w. Bang Khen Bangkok for 2.2M - 1/6
picture TOWN HOUSE 27.5 Sq.w. Bang Khen Bangkok for 2.2M - 2/6
picture TOWN HOUSE 27.5 Sq.w. Bang Khen Bangkok for 2.2M - 3/6
picture TOWN HOUSE 27.5 Sq.w. Bang Khen Bangkok for 2.2M - 4/6
picture TOWN HOUSE 27.5 Sq.w. Bang Khen Bangkok for 2.2M - 5/6
picture TOWN HOUSE 27.5 Sq.w. Bang Khen Bangkok for 2.2M - 6/6
View 6 photos
2,240,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
1 fl.
28 sq.wa.
215 sq.m.

Bang Khen Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* TOWN HOUSE
* Land/Living Area : 27.5 Sq.w. / 215 Sq.m.
* Location : คู้บอน 27 แยก 36 คู้บอน
* Price : 2,240,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • 2,240,000
  • 1 fl.
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28 sq.wa.
  • 215

Amenities in the house

Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Fitness
Sauna
Steam Room
EV-Charger
Washing machine
Microwave
ID Card Verified
@zimple_asset

Listings for sale nearby

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Still haven't found your perfect Townhouse, right

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of town house nearby

  • TOWN HOUSE 20.1 Sq.w. Bang Khen Bangkok for 3.6M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 20.1 Sq.w. Bang Khen Bangkok for 3.6M
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿3,630,000
    UPDATE !
  • TOWN HOUSE 30.2 Sq.w. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.5M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 30.2 Sq.w. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.5M
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿5,830,000
    UPDATE !

    No project

  • TOWN HOUSE 18.1 Sq.w. Bang Khen Bangkok for 3.4M
    SaleTown house
    TOWN HOUSE 18.1 Sq.w. Bang Khen Bangkok for 3.4M
    ฿3,400,000
    UPDATE !
    91.2 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house GOLDEN TOWN RAMINTRA - KHUBON 2-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house GOLDEN TOWN RAMINTRA - KHUBON 2-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿3,700,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    114 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house PHACHARAT 3-story 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house PHACHARAT 3-story 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿2,690,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    3 Bath
    180 sqm
    Phacharat

    3 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house FIRST HOME 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house FIRST HOME 2-story 2 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿2,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    90 sqm
    First home

    3 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Town house PLEX WATCHARAPOL 3-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house PLEX WATCHARAPOL 3-story 3 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿3,850,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    190 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house THE RICCO TOWN WATCHARAPOL 3-story 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house THE RICCO TOWN WATCHARAPOL 3-story 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿4,200,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    3 Bath
    170 sqm
  • Listings for rent of town house nearby

  • 📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse BAAN KLANG MUANG RAMINTRA 83 STATION 4 bedroom 4 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse BAAN KLANG MUANG RAMINTRA 83 STATION 4 bedroom 4 bathroom
    Khan Na Yao Bangkok
    ฿55,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    4 Bath
    218 sqm
  • 📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse SAMMAKORN AVENUE RAMINTRA - WONGWAEN 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    RentTown house
    📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse SAMMAKORN AVENUE RAMINTRA - WONGWAEN 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Khlong Sam Wa Bangkok
    ฿35,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    3 Bath
    193 sqm
  • Townhouse Kubon27 Ramintra for rent
    RentTown house
    Townhouse Kubon27 Ramintra for rent
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿7,900 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    100 sqm
  • #R10040 🎉 180569 House for rent, Soi Ramintra 34 Intersection 10 (Previous code R5484)
    RentTown house
    #R10040 🎉 180569 House for rent, Soi Ramintra 34 Intersection 10 (Previous code R5484)
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿20,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    3 Bath
    200 sqm

    No project

  • #R9115 🎉 010269 House for Rent: The Ricco Town Watcharapol
    RentTown house
    #R9115 🎉 010269 House for Rent: The Ricco Town Watcharapol
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿29,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    200 sqm
  • Home Office for rent, 4 floors — DAYS Ramintra-Watcharaphon. Ready to move in (HO6918)
    RentHome Office
    Home Office for rent, 4 floors — DAYS Ramintra-Watcharaphon. Ready to move in (HO6918)
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿65,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    282 sqm

    No project

  • 			Wongwaen-RamInthra KhuBon Rd. 2-story townhome for rent in  and Kaset-Nawamin area near Phraya Suren
    RentTown house
    Wongwaen-RamInthra KhuBon Rd. 2-story townhome for rent in and Kaset-Nawamin area near Phraya Suren
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿23,999 / month
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    2 Bath
    220 sqm

    No project

  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.