TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M

Sale
Town house

Last Update :

-

Number :

5546928

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 1/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 2/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 3/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 4/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 5/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 6/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 7/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 8/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 9/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 10/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 11/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 12/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 13/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 14/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 15/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 16/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 17/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 18/19
picture TOWN HOUSE 17.5 Sq.w. Rat Burana Bangkok for 3.1M - 19/19
View 19 photos
3,100,000
18 sq.wa.
82.5 sq.m.

Pleno Sathorn - Suksawat Rat Burana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* TOWN HOUSE
* Project name : พลีโน่ สาทร-สุขสวัสดิ์
* Land/Living Area : 17.5 Sq.w. / 82.5 Sq.m.
* Location : พลีโน่ สาทร-สุขสวัสดิ์
* Price : 3,100,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

🎁 Promotion: Free transfer fee up to 200,000 THB when ownership is transferred within 30 days from the date the bank notifies the sale approval (valid until 30 September 2026).

Listing Information

  • Pleno Sathorn - Suksawat
  • 3,100,000
  • Not Specified
  • Not Specified
  • Not Specified
  • 18 sq.wa.
  • 82.5

Facilities

  • Home amenities
  • Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Fitness
Sauna
Steam Room
EV-Charger
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
ID Card Verified
@zimple_asset
Pleno Sathorn - Suksawat

Rat Burana Bangkok

View project details

Remaining units in Pleno Sathorn - Suksawat

SaleRent

Bed Amount

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (2)
Haven’t found the right listing inPleno Sathorn - Suksawatfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of town house nearby

  • 📌 For Sell Town house THE CONNECT SUKSAWAT 26 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house THE CONNECT SUKSAWAT 26 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Rat Burana Bangkok
    ฿2,750,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    97 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house GUSTO SUKSAWAT 26-2 2-story 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house GUSTO SUKSAWAT 26-2 2-story 4 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Rat Burana Bangkok
    ฿2,990,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    3 Bath
    100 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house BAAN KANG MUNG RAMA2-PUTTABUCHA 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house BAAN KANG MUNG RAMA2-PUTTABUCHA 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Chom Thong Bangkok
    ฿4,300,000
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    149 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house PLENO SUKSAWAT 30 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house PLENO SUKSAWAT 30 2-story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
    Rat Burana Bangkok
    ฿2,700,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    97 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Town house BAAN MAI RAMA 2 - PUTTABUCHA 36 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    SaleTown house
    📌 For Sell Town house BAAN MAI RAMA 2 - PUTTABUCHA 36 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
    Thung Khru Bangkok
    ฿3,390,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    150.5 sqm
  • Listings for rent of town house nearby

  • Tel : 098-551-6192 Town House for Rent Baan Klang Muang Rama 3 - Ratburana
    RentTown house
    Tel : 098-551-6192 Town House for Rent Baan Klang Muang Rama 3 - Ratburana
    Rat Burana Bangkok
    ฿28,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    150 sqm

    No project

  • home offices offered for rent PrachaUthit–BanKhlongSuan  these premium  plots 200sq.wa 800sq.m. rang
    RentTown house
    home offices offered for rent PrachaUthit–BanKhlongSuan these premium plots 200sq.wa 800sq.m. rang
    Phra Samut Jadee Samut Prakarn
    ฿55,999 / month
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    278 sqm

    No project

  • 			home offices offered for rent PrachaUthit–BanKhlongSuan  these premium  plots 200sq.wa 800sq.m. rang
    RentTown house
    home offices offered for rent PrachaUthit–BanKhlongSuan these premium plots 200sq.wa 800sq.m. rang
    Phra Samut Jadee Samut Prakarn
    ฿55,598 / month
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    278 sqm

    No project

  • #S3320  For Rent Baan Klang Mueng Rama2-Putthabucha
    RentTown house
    #S3320 For Rent Baan Klang Mueng Rama2-Putthabucha
    Chom Thong Bangkok
    ฿27,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    149 sqm
  • 🏠 House for Rent | Baan Kang Mung Rama2-Puttabucha    Property Code | LNP-H344
    RentTown house
    🏠 House for Rent | Baan Kang Mung Rama2-Puttabucha Property Code | LNP-H344
    Chom Thong Bangkok
    ฿27,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    145 sqm
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.