The Privacy Thaphra Interchange【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Peaceful, private, ideal for long-term residence🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5782569

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture The Privacy Thaphra Interchange【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Peaceful, private, ideal for long-term residence🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 1/6
picture The Privacy Thaphra Interchange【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Peaceful, private, ideal for long-term residence🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 2/6
picture The Privacy Thaphra Interchange【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Peaceful, private, ideal for long-term residence🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 3/6
picture The Privacy Thaphra Interchange【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Peaceful, private, ideal for long-term residence🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 4/6
picture The Privacy Thaphra Interchange【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Peaceful, private, ideal for long-term residence🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 5/6
picture The Privacy Thaphra Interchange【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Peaceful, private, ideal for long-term residence🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 6/6
View 6 photos
3,500,000 (145,833 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
24 sq.m.

The Privacy Thaphra Interchange Bangkok Yai Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

《 HATPTI002 》

【1 BED 1 BATH (STUDIO)】Size : 24.00 m² | Floor : 22

 💸 RENT : ฿ 12,000 / month

 💸 SELL : ฿ 3.50 M

 

_____________________________________

 

☎️ CONTACT ☎️

➖ Tel.: 096-871-1343 (K.Wun)

➖ Line ID: @hacondo 👉 https://lin.ee/B4c9dSL 👈

 

 

Listing Information

  • The Privacy Thaphra Interchange
  • 3,500,000 (145,833 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 2X-3X
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 24

Verified

Listings for sale in The Privacy Thaphra Interchange

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Privacy Thaphra Interchange

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (39)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Privacy Thaphra Interchangefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • The Seed Sathorn              -Taksin
    SaleCondo
    The Seed Sathorn -Taksin
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿1,790,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    25 sqm
    Floor 8
  • P-103965 Condo for sell Ideo Sathorn - Thaphra fully furnished.
    SaleCondo
    P-103965 Condo for sell Ideo Sathorn - Thaphra fully furnished.
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿1,900,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    22 sqm