The Kith Plus Paholyothin - Khukot for sale..
Last Update :
-
Number :
3333840
View :
The Kith Plus Paholyothin - Khukot Lam Luk Ka Pathumthani -
Listing Detail
Selling The Kith Plus Phahonyothin-Khukot
#CondoNearBTSKhukot #CondoKhukotArea
For You:
✔️Condo near the BTS/MRT under 1.2 million baht
✔️Separate, comfortable rooms for practical use
✔️Convenient location for commuting to the city
This type of unit is often found in the Khukot area.
━━━━
✨Clearly separated sleeping area
🛋️ Perfectly functional, easy to live in or rent out
❄️2 air conditioners to keep the room cool
🚆 Near BTS Khukot, convenient for commuting to the city
🌿Pleasant project, suitable for long-term investment
━━━━
💰 Price: 1,200,000 baht
Property Code: S-DKP28016
🏢 Phase 2 | Building D | 7th Floor
📐 Size: 28 sq.m.
━━━━
Pun Condo - Your Personal Assistant for Buying, Selling, and Investing Condominium in Rangsit area
💬 Interested in viewing a room / requesting more details?
👉 Chat with us now!
📲 LINE: @pcondo (with @)
📞 Real Estate Consultants
• Kat: 083-950-6590
• Preem: 095-334-2999
dict Loan Consultant (until loan approval)
📑 Handling all documentation until the transfer date.
Listing Information
- The Kith Plus Paholyothin - Khukot
- 1,200,000 (42,857 THB/sq.m.)
- Building เฟส2 ตึกD
- 1 Bedroom
- 7
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 28
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Lam Luk Ka Pathumthani
24 listings for rent
24 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Kith Plus Paholyothin - Khukot

For Sell Condo THE KITH PLUS PAHOLYOTHIN - KHUKOT Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm1 bed28m23 fl.฿1,200,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo THE KITH PLUS PAHOLYOTHIN - KHUKOT Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m25 fl.฿1,330,000NEW !
🚩 For Sell Condo THE KITH PLUS PAHOLYOTHIN - KHUKOT Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m28 fl.฿1,390,000NEW !
🚩 For Sell Condo THE KITH PLUS PAHOLYOTHIN - KHUKOT Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm1 bed28m23 fl.฿1,200,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo THE KITH PLUS PAHOLYOTHIN - KHUKOT Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m25 fl.฿1,330,000NEW !
🔺 For Sell Condo THE KITH PLUS PAHOLYOTHIN - KHUKOT Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm1 bed28m23 fl.฿1,200,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo THE KITH PLUS PAHOLYOTHIN - KHUKOT Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m28 fl.฿1,390,000NEW !
📌 For Sell Condo THE KITH PLUS PAHOLYOTHIN - KHUKOT Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm1 bed28m23 fl.฿1,200,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo THE KITH PLUS PAHOLYOTHIN - KHUKOT Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm1 bed28m25 fl.฿1,330,000NEW !
📌 For Sell Condo THE KITH PLUS PAHOLYOTHIN - KHUKOT Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m28 fl.฿1,390,000NEW !