The Empire Tower Pattaya for Sale 2BR in Jomtien

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5744825

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture The Empire Tower Pattaya for Sale 2BR in Jomtien - 1/9
picture The Empire Tower Pattaya for Sale 2BR in Jomtien - 2/9
picture The Empire Tower Pattaya for Sale 2BR in Jomtien - 3/9
picture The Empire Tower Pattaya for Sale 2BR in Jomtien - 4/9
picture The Empire Tower Pattaya for Sale 2BR in Jomtien - 5/9
picture The Empire Tower Pattaya for Sale 2BR in Jomtien - 6/9
picture The Empire Tower Pattaya for Sale 2BR in Jomtien - 7/9
picture The Empire Tower Pattaya for Sale 2BR in Jomtien - 8/9
picture The Empire Tower Pattaya for Sale 2BR in Jomtien - 9/9
View 9 photos
5,500,000 (88,710 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 5
62 sq.m.

The Empire Tower Pattaya Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

The Empire Tower Pattaya for Sale 2 Bedroom Jomtien Area

This well proportioned condominium unit is located at The Empire Tower Pattaya in the Jomtien area, a popular residential and investment zone known for its beachside lifestyle and convenient access to Pattaya City. The project is a modern high rise development offering comfortable living and solid long term appeal.

The unit is situated on the 5th floor and enjoys a sea view, creating a pleasant living atmosphere with good natural light and openness. With a usable area of 62 square meters, the layout is practical and well designed. The two bedroom, two bathroom configuration is suitable for families, couples, or buyers seeking a balanced living space for personal use or rental purposes.

Unit Details
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
Unit size 62 sq.m.
5th floor
Sea view
Thai ownership

Transfer fee 50/50

Location
The Empire Tower Pattaya is located in the Jomtien area, providing easy access to Jomtien Beach, public transportation, restaurants, cafés, and everyday amenities. The location remains attractive for both long term residents and tenants due to its relaxed seaside environment and consistent rental demand.

This property is a good opportunity to acquire a two bedroom sea view condominium in the Jomtien area, offering comfortable living and long term value.

https://www.expedia.co.th/en/Pattaya-Jomtien.dx553248635976398069

The Empire Tower Pattaya for Sale 2 Bedroom Sea View Unit Jomtien Area – Contact us to arrange a viewing today
Property ID: CS2077
Company: PLC Real Estate
Line ID: @plcrealestate
Tel/WhatsApp: +66 800 820 218

Listing Information

  • The Empire Tower Pattaya
  • 5,500,000 (88,710 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 62

View project details

Listings for sale in The Empire Tower Pattaya

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Empire Tower Pattaya

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (25)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Empire Tower Pattayafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Fully Furnished 2bed Condo in Pattaya Seven Seas Le Carnival 5.4mln Thb
    SaleCondo
    Fully Furnished 2bed Condo in Pattaya Seven Seas Le Carnival 5.4mln Thb
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿5,497,800
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    56 sqm
    Floor 3
  • For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Riviera Jomtien
    SaleCondo
    For sale condo 2 bedrooms at The Riviera Jomtien
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿11,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    81 sqm
    Floor 30
  • 2-BR Condo at Aquarous Jomtien Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1890833)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Aquarous Jomtien Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1890833)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿34,220,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    141 sqm
  • 2-BR Condo at Dusit Grand Park 2 close to Pattaya (ID 2221952)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Dusit Grand Park 2 close to Pattaya (ID 2221952)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿5,800,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    62 sqm
    Floor 5
  • 2-BR Condo at Copacabana Coral Reef close to Jomtien Beach (ID 1540797)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Copacabana Coral Reef close to Jomtien Beach (ID 1540797)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿17,231,533
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    110 sqm
    Floor 22
  • 2-BR Condo at The Riviera Santa Monica close to Pattaya (ID 2126914)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at The Riviera Santa Monica close to Pattaya (ID 2126914)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿5,461,976
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 10
  • 2-BR Condo at Serenity Residence Jomtien close to Pattaya (ID 2427913)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Serenity Residence Jomtien close to Pattaya (ID 2427913)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿8,900,000
    UPDATE !