Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5855743

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 1/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 2/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 3/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 4/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 5/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 6/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 7/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 8/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 9/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 10/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 11/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 12/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 13/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 14/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 15/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 16/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 17/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 18/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 19/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 20/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 21/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 22/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 23/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 24/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 25/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 26/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 27/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 28/29
picture Sell Condo Kave Town Colony Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani - 29/29
View 29 photos
1,900,000 (82,609 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
23 sq.m.

Kave town colony Khlong Luang Pathumthani -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sell Condo Kave Town Colony

Room No.819 8th floor Building C Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 

Room size 23sq.m.

The price includes all furniture in the room.

TV,Refrigerator,washing machine,water heater,air conditioner.

Selling price 1,900,000 bath

Contact information

mobile-TH +66838305074

APP Chat Line ID : ktt2513

Address : 95 Khlong Nueng Subdistrict, Khlong Luang District, 

Pathum Thani 12120

Google Map

https://maps.app.goo.gl/1AugNuAh6qbDqy2ZA

Listing Information

  • Kave town colony
  • 1,900,000 (82,609 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building C
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 819
  • 819
  • 8
  • East
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 23

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Kave town colony

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (6)
Haven’t found the right listing inKave town colonyfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Plum Condo Rangsit Alive 2 🌟PN-00003437🌟
    SaleCondo
    Plum Condo Rangsit Alive 2 🌟PN-00003437🌟
    Khlong Luang Pathumthani
    ฿1,300,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26.8 sqm
    Floor 2
  • D condo Campus resort rang sit for sell
    SaleCondo
    D condo Campus resort rang sit for sell
    Khlong Luang Pathumthani
    ฿1,700,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 4
  • Plum Condo Rangsit              Alive
    SaleCondo