#SC13829 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Lumpini Park Rattanathibet - Ngamwongwan🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6062045

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture #SC13829 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Lumpini Park Rattanathibet - Ngamwongwan🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 1/4
picture #SC13829 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Lumpini Park Rattanathibet - Ngamwongwan🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 2/4
picture #SC13829 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Lumpini Park Rattanathibet - Ngamwongwan🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 3/4
picture #SC13829 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Lumpini Park Rattanathibet - Ngamwongwan🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 4/4
View 4 photos
1,490,000 (65,813 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 24
22.64 sq.m.

Lumpini Park Rattanathibet - Ngamwongwan Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

ซื้อ  ลุมพินี พาร์ค รัตนาธิเบศร์ - งามวงศ์วาน(Lumpini Park Rattanathibet - Ngamwongwan)

#SC13829

☑️รายละเอียด

🌟ห้องชั้นที่ 22

🌟1 ห้อง 1 ห้องน้ำ

🌟ขนาด : 22.64 ตร.ม.

🆓รายการเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า

🍀แอร์ , ทีวี

🏷️ราคาซื้อ : 1.49 ล้านบาท

*************************

☑️Detail

🌟Floor 22

🌟1 bedroom(s)  1 bathroom(s)

🌟22.64 sq.m.

🏷️Price : 1.49 ล้าน฿

ให้เราดูแลคุณที่

Line : @secretproperty

(https://lin.ee/U2Kkoao)

แผนที่ตั้งโครงการ

https://www.google.com/maps?q=13.863612,100.500301

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Park Rattanathibet - Ngamwongwan
  • 1,490,000 (65,813 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 24
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 22.64

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Lumpini Park Rattanathibet - Ngamwongwan

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Hotel Serviced Condo
The Hotel Serviced Condo

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

logo project A Space Me Rattanathibet
A Space Me Rattanathibet

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

Big C Extra Rattanathibet

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

MRT Bang Kraso

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

Remaining units in Lumpini Park Rattanathibet - Ngamwongwan

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (53)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Park Rattanathibet - Ngamwongwanfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • Sale Supalai Park yak Tiwanon Studio
    SaleCondo
    Sale Supalai Park yak Tiwanon Studio
    Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi