#SC12938 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨 LLOYD Soonvijai-Thonglor 🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5962345

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture #SC12938 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨 LLOYD Soonvijai-Thonglor 🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 1/7
picture #SC12938 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨 LLOYD Soonvijai-Thonglor 🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 2/7
picture #SC12938 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨 LLOYD Soonvijai-Thonglor 🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 3/7
picture #SC12938 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨 LLOYD Soonvijai-Thonglor 🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 4/7
picture #SC12938 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨 LLOYD Soonvijai-Thonglor 🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 5/7
picture #SC12938 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨 LLOYD Soonvijai-Thonglor 🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 6/7
picture #SC12938 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨 LLOYD Soonvijai-Thonglor 🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 7/7
View 7 photos
2,800,000 (110,280 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 7
25.39 sq.m.

Kensington Kaset Campus Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

ขาย เคนซิงตัน เกษตร แคมปัส(Kensington Kaset Campus)

#SC12938

☑️รายละเอียด

🌟ห้องชั้นที่ 7

🌟1 ห้อง 1 ห้องน้ำ

🌟ขนาด : 25.39 ตร.ม.

🆓รายการเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า

🍀แอร์ , เครื่องทำน้ำอุ่น , ทีวี , เครื่องซักผ้า , ตู้เย็น , เตาไฟฟ้า , ไมโครเวฟ , Digital Door Lock , เครื่องดูดควัน

🏷️ราคาขาย : 2,800,000 บาท

☑️Detail

🌟Floor 7

🌟1 bedroom(s) 1 bathroom(s)

🌟25.39 sq.m.

🏷️Sell : 2,800,000 ฿

สนใจติดต่อเช่า/ซื้อ

ID LINE @secretproperty

Listing Information

  • Kensington Kaset Campus
  • 2,800,000 (110,280 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 25.39

View project details

Remaining units in Kensington Kaset Campus

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (22)
Haven’t found the right listing inKensington Kaset Campusfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 52.77 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 52.77 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.3M
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿4,262,000
    UPDATE !
    52.77 sqm
  • Condo Down Payment Sale: Modiz Vault Kaset-Sripatum, Building A, 7th Floor, 24.50 sq.m.
    SaleCondo
    Condo Down Payment Sale: Modiz Vault Kaset-Sripatum, Building A, 7th Floor, 24.50 sq.m.
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿299,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    24.5 sqm
    Floor 7
  • For Sell Condo CHAPTER ONE THE CAMPUS Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm