SC0442💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 CIELA Sripatum 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5489557

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture SC0442💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 CIELA Sripatum 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 1/9
picture SC0442💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 CIELA Sripatum 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 2/9
picture SC0442💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 CIELA Sripatum 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 3/9
picture SC0442💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 CIELA Sripatum 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 4/9
picture SC0442💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 CIELA Sripatum 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 5/9
picture SC0442💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 CIELA Sripatum 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 6/9
picture SC0442💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 CIELA Sripatum 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 7/9
picture SC0442💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 CIELA Sripatum 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 8/9
picture SC0442💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 CIELA Sripatum 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️ - 9/9
View 9 photos
3,200,000 (120,755 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 25
26.5 sq.m.

Ciela Sripatum Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

SC0442💛ขายโครงการ เซียล่า ศรีปทุม  🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

SC0442💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 CIELA Sripatum 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

ใกล้สถานี -

ข้อมูลห้อง

1 ห้องนอน (Bedroom)

1 ห้องน้ำ (Bathroom)

26.5 ตารางเมตร (Sq.m.)

25 ชั้น (High Floor)  

✅เครื่องซักผ้า (Washing machine)

ราคาขาย 3,200,000 บาท

ค่าโอน

Sale price 3,200,000 baht

🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸

สนใจเช่าห้องติดต่อ:

บริการรับฝากขาย ให้เช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ ทุกประเภท

💳Credit Card accepted ยินดีรับบัตรเครดิต 💳

Line ID :: @condopremium ( มี @)

📳Tel :: 063 328 2456 

🌐FB Page : https://www.facebook.com/condopremium

🌐Line My Shop : https://shop.line.me/@condopremium

🌐Website : http://www.condopremium.com/

รบกวนแจ้งรหัส SC0442 💛เพื่อการตรวจสอบที่เร็วขึ้นครับ

🇨🇳Chinese interpreter (Lisa) 🇨🇳

房地产

买、卖、租

欢迎联络我们,最佳的品质最佳的服

📳中文翻译员拨打: 089 693 6415

🟢Wechat id : Lisasuuu 🟢

您好,麻烦告诉我前面的代号:SC0442💛 这样我帮你调查会比较快,谢谢你。

📳Contact me : 089 693 6415 (Code SC0442💛)

Listing Information

  • Ciela Sripatum
  • 3,200,000 (120,755 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 25
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 26.5

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (33)
Haven’t found the right listing inCiela Sripatumfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • D Mura               Pahol-Kaset
    SaleCondo
    D Mura Pahol-Kaset
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿1,600,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28 sqm
    Floor 2
  • CONDO 52.77 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 52.77 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 4.3M
    Bang Khen Bangkok
    ฿4,262,000
    UPDATE !
    52.77 sqm
  • 🔥 For Sale 🔥 Elio Del Moss Phahonyothin 34 / 1 Bedroom POP117
    SaleCondo
    🔥 For Sale 🔥 Elio Del Moss Phahonyothin 34 / 1 Bedroom POP117
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,700,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    8 sqm
    Floor 8
  • 🔥Near Kasetsart University, Bang Khen 🔥 The Key Phahonyothin / 1 Bedroom AON247