SC0436💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 DCONDO RATTANATHIBET 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5394831

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture SC0436💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 DCONDO RATTANATHIBET 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 1/6
picture SC0436💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 DCONDO RATTANATHIBET 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 2/6
picture SC0436💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 DCONDO RATTANATHIBET 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 3/6
picture SC0436💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 DCONDO RATTANATHIBET 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 4/6
picture SC0436💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 DCONDO RATTANATHIBET 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 5/6
picture SC0436💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 DCONDO RATTANATHIBET 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛ - 6/6
View 6 photos
1,350,000 (46,875 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
28.8 sq.m.

dcondo Rattanathibet Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

SC0436💛ขายโครงการ ดี คอนโด รัตนาธิเบศร์ 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

SC0436💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 DCONDO RATTANATHIBET 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

ใกล้สถานี -

ข้อมูลห้อง

1 ห้องนอน (Bedroom)

1 ห้องน้ำ (Bathroom)

28.8 ตารางเมตร (Sq.m.)

5 ชั้น (High Floor)  

✅ไมโครเวฟ (Microwave)

ราคาขาย 1,350,000 บาท

ค่าโอน

Sale price 1,350,000 baht

🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸🔸

สนใจเช่าห้องติดต่อ:

บริการรับฝากขาย ให้เช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ ทุกประเภท

💳Credit Card accepted ยินดีรับบัตรเครดิต 💳

Line ID :: @condopremium ( มี @)

📳Tel :: 063 328 2456 

🌐FB Page : https://www.facebook.com/condopremium

🌐Line My Shop : https://shop.line.me/@condopremium

🌐Website : http://www.condopremium.com/

รบกวนแจ้งรหัส SC0436 💛เพื่อการตรวจสอบที่เร็วขึ้นครับ

🇨🇳Chinese interpreter (Lisa) 🇨🇳

房地产

买、卖、租

欢迎联络我们,最佳的品质最佳的服

📳中文翻译员拨打: 089 693 6415

🟢Wechat id : Lisasuuu 🟢

您好,麻烦告诉我前面的代号:SC0436💛 这样我帮你调查会比较快,谢谢你。

📳Contact me : 089 693 6415 (Code SC0436💛)

Listing Information

  • dcondo Rattanathibet
  • 1,350,000 (46,875 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building F
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28.8

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in dcondo Rattanathibet

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (28)
Haven’t found the right listing indcondo Rattanathibetfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • For Sell Condo SKYLINE RATTANATHIBET Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo SKYLINE RATTANATHIBET Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm
    Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
    ฿2,010,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
    Floor 6
  • For Sell Condo THE POLITAN RIVE Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo THE POLITAN RIVE Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm